• Manchester United - Arsenal
  • Hull City - Swansea
  • Hull City - Swansea
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:30 FSH Morocco 1:0 Namibia +0 BMs
Jun-23 17:00 FSH Senegal 2:0 Tanzania +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH Algeria 2:0 Kenya +0 BMs
Jun-24 14:30 FSH Ivory Coast 1:0 South Africa 2.03 3.30 5.00 +12 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Tunisia 1:1 Angola 1.91 3.50 5.60 +12 BMs
Jun-24 20:00 FSH Mali 4:1 Mauritania 1.79 3.60 6.40 +12 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Cameroon vs Guinea-Bissau 1.63 3.70 7.50 +12 BMs
Jun-25 20:00 UPC Ghana vs Benin 1.74 3.45 6.40 +12 BMs
Jun-26 14:30 UPC Nigeria vs Guinea 1.90 3.40 5.30 +12 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Uganda vs Zimbabwe 2.46 3.00 3.66 +12 BMs
Jun-26 20:00 UPC Egypt vs Congo DR 1.51 4.10 8.20 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 22:30 FSH Alvarado 1:0 San Jorge Tucuman +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Central Cordoba 2:0 Rosario Central +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Velez de San Ramon 4:1 Estudiantes de Huaico Hondo +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 22:00 FSH Atletico Guemes 3:0 Deportivo Achirense +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 10:00 UPC Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashima Antlers 2.38 3.30 3.44 +12 BMs
Jun-25 11:30 UPC Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou Evergrande 2.36 3.60 3.23 +12 BMs
Jun-26 10:00 UPC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Shanghai SIPG 1.68 3.91 5.60 +11 BMs
Jun-26 11:00 UPC Ulsan Hyundai vs Urawa Red Diamonds 2.05 3.62 3.90 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 16:00 FSH Al Ahed 0:0 Al Wahdat 2.52 3.20 3.60 +12 BMs
Jun-25 12:00 UPC TT Ha Noi vs Ceres 1.50 4.40 6.50 +9 BMs
Jun-25 16:30 UPC Al Jazeera vs Al Jaish 1.77 3.80 4.33 +9 BMs
Jun-26 08:00 UPC PSM vs B.Binh Duong +0 BMs
Jun-26 09:30 UPC Manang Marshyangdi vs Chennai Titans +0 BMs
Jun-26 09:30 UPC Minerva vs Dhaka Abahani +0 BMs
Jun-26 11:00 UPC Kitchee vs April 25 +0 BMs
Jun-26 11:00 UPC Hang Yuen FC vs NTR WF Tai Po +0 BMs
Jun-26 13:00 UPC FC Dordoi Bishkek vs Khujand +0 BMs
Jun-26 13:00 UPC Istiklol vs Altyn Asyr +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Brisbane Roar U21 3:1 Gold Coast United +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH Moreton Bay United 0:3 Brisbane Strikers +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Olympic FC 4:0 Sunshine Coast +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Ipswich Knights 0:1 Mitchelton +0 BMs
Jun-23 06:00 FSH Sunshine Coast 2:0 Logan Lightning +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:45 FSH Moreton Bay Jets U20 0:2 Brisbane Strikers U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:30 FSH Olympic U20 2:3 Sunshine Coast U20 +0 BMs
Jun-24 09:30 FSH Western Pride U20 1:4 SWQ Thunder U20 2.21 4.71 2.60 +7 BMs
Jun-25 09:30 UPC Brisbane City U20 vs Queensland Lions FC U20 1.50 5.00 4.80 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 06:00 FSH South Melbourne 0:2 Kingston City +0 BMs
Jun-23 06:15 FSH Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 Altona Magic +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Melbourne Victory U21 0:0 Geelong SC +0 BMs
Jun-24 10:30 FSH Bulleen Lions 1:0 Eastern Lions SC 2.48 3.83 2.59 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Hume City U20 1:2 Bentleigh Greens U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Melbourne Knights U20 2:2 Dandenong City U20 +0 BMs
Jun-24 08:30 FSH Bulleen Lions U20 4:1 Eastern Lions U20 1.37 5.90 7.10 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 PST Heidelberg United SC (W) vs South Melbourne (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Wollongong Wolves FC 2:0 Sydney Olympic +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Blacktown City Demons 1:0 Manly United +0 BMs
Jun-23 06:30 FSH Rockdale City Suns 1:5 APIA Leichhardt Tigers +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH Hakoah Sydney 1:0 Marconi Stallions +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH Sydney United 1:1 Sutherland Sharks +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:30 FSH North Shore Mariners 2:1 Hills Brumbies +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:30 FSH Rockdale City Suns U20 2:2 APIA Leichhardt Tigres U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Sydney United 58 U20 2:5 Sutherland Sharks U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Hakoah Sydney City East FC U20 0:1 Marconi Stallions U20 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Manly Utd (W) 0:1 Northern Tigers FC (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Sydney University (W) 4:0 North Shore Mariners (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Sydney (W) 0:4 Illawarra Stingrays (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 06:30 FSH Macarthur Rams (W) 0:1 NWS Koalas (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Queens Park SC (W) 2:3 Fremantle City FC (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Tuggeranong United 1:2 Cooma Tigers +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH Canberra United (W) 2:0 Woden Weston FC (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH Wagga City Wanderers (W) 2:0 Monaro Panthers (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:30 FSH Newcastle Jets U21 1:2 Edgeworth Eagles +0 BMs
Jun-23 04:30 Lake Macquarie 1:1 Charlestown City Blues FC +0 BMs
Jun-23 04:30 FSH Maitland FC 3:1 Weston Bears +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH South Hobart 2:0 Glenorchy Knights +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Caboolture FC 2:4 Bayside United +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH FC Slutsk 1:0 Minsk +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH FC Vitebsk 2:1 Luch Minsk +0 BMs
Jun-23 17:45 FSH Gomel 2:2 Slavia Mozyr +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Confianca 1:0 Ferroviario CE +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Volta Redonda 2:2 EC Sao Jose +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH Luverdense EC 4:0 Atletico Acreano +0 BMs
Jun-23 21:00 FSH Remo 0:1 Paysandu SC +0 BMs
Jun-24 23:00 FSH Botafogo PB 4:2 Treze 1.55 4.20 7.40 +12 BMs
Jun-24 23:00 FSH Imperatriz 3:0 Sampaio Correa 2.26 3.16 3.39 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Caldense 0:2 Ituano +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Gremio Novorizontino 0:1 Boavista +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Ipora EC 2:0 Uniao Rondonopolis +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:30 FSH Brasiliense 1:2 Vitoria ES +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH CAP 1:0 Juazeirense +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Avenida 0:0 Caxias +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Cianorte PR 0:0 Ferroviaria SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH FC Atletico Cearense 2:1 Bragantino PA +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Brusque 2:0 Hercilio Luz +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH America RN 2:0 America PE +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH Moto Club MA 0:2 Floresta EC +0 BMs
Jun-23 21:00 FSH Manaus 4:1 Real Ariquemes +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH 7 de Abril 1:3 Mageense +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Audax Rio 1:3 America RJ +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Queimados 1:5 Carpebus Campos AA +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Santa Cruz 0:3 CFRJ Marica RJ +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Carpebus Campos AA 1:1 Duque de Caxias +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Araruama FC 1:1 Profute +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Rio Sao Paulo 1:3 Perolas Negras +0 BMs
Jun-24 18:00 FSH Bela Vista FC 2:3 Casimiro de Abreu EC 3.10 3.40 2.35 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Almirante Barroso 1:0 Blumenau +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Prospera 1:1 Camboriu +0 BMs
Jun-24 22:00 FSH Concordia SC 2:1 Juventus Jaragua Do Sul 2.13 3.30 3.50 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Independente FSJ 1:3 Nacional Atlatico Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Uniao PR 1:0 AA Batel +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Rolandia EC 2:2 Apucarana SC +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Amparo 5:0 Manthiqueira +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH AD Guarulhos 1:1 Suzano SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Independente Limeira 2:0 Rio Branco SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH XV de Jau 1:2 Uniao Barbarense SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Assisense SP 0:1 AA Itarare +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Uniao Mogi 1:5 Paulista +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Francana 2:3 Matonense +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Brasilis FC 1:2 Jaguariuna FC +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Jose Bonifacio 2:1 Bandeirante SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Taquaritinga SP 1:1 Inter de Bebedouro +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH CA Joseense 3:0 CA Mogi Das CF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Linense 2:1 Batatais +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Juventus SP 2:1 SC Corinthians Paulista B +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Rio Claro 2:0 Velo Clube +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Inter de Limeira 1:1 XV de Piracicaba +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Taubate 0:1 Nacional SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Votuporanguense 1:2 Comercial SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Atibaia 2:1 Noroeste +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH EC Santo Andre 2:2 Audax SP +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH Sao Caetano 0:0 Ponte Preta B +0 BMs
Jun-24 18:00 FSH Agua Santa 0:1 EC Sao Bernardo 1.58 3.98 5.60 +9 BMs
Jun-24 23:00 FSH Portuguesa SP 0:3 Desportivo Brasil 2.42 3.30 3.01 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH XV Piracicaba U20 0:0 Capivariano U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH GE Osasco U20 1:2 Sao Bento U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Velo Clube U20 4:2 Sao Carlos U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Penapolense U20 2:2 Comercial RP U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Linense U20 2:2 Votuporanguense U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Sao Bernardo U20 2:1 CA Taboao Da Serra U20 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 14:00 FSH Goncalense FC U20 3:3 Nova Cidade U20 2.60 3.60 2.45 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Coritiba U20 vs Flamengo RJ U20 2.70 3.60 2.60 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 18:00 FSH Parana U19 9:0 Andraus Brasil U19 1.25 7.50 15.00 +8 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Nacional SP U19 vs Arapongas EC U19 1.32 6.05 7.50 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 15:45 FSH Barra da Tijuca U20 2:0 Friburguense U20 1.56 4.20 4.75 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 20:00 FSH Iranduba U19 2:1 C.D. Nacional U19 2.45 3.50 2.45 +3 BMs
Jun-25 20:00 UPC Libano AM U19 vs Taruma U19 2.10 3.30 3.10 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:30 FSH Enko Plovdiv (W) 1:4 Sportika (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH Police Commisionary FC 5:1 National Sports Academy +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Naga World 2:3 Visakha +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 22:00 FSH Pacific FC 1:3 Edmonton +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 19:45 FSH Independiente 2:1 Deportes Recoleta +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH Iberia 0:0 Colchagua +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH San Marcos 2:0 Lautaro de Buin +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Deportes Rengo 1:0 Provincial Ovalle +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:30 FSH Pilmahue 2:2 Rancagua Sur +0 BMs
Jun-23 22:00 FSH Ferroviarios de Chile 0:2 Deportes Union Companias +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 07:30 FSH Dalian Yifang 2:2 Tianjin Tianhai +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:35 FSH Wuhan Zall 2:3 Chongqing Lifan +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Shaanxi Changan 1:0 Xinjiang Tianshan +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 07:30 FSH Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 Taizhou Yuanda +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:30 FSH Jilin Baijia 2:2 Dalian Boyang +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:30 FSH Yanbian Beiguo 0:3 Baoding Yingli Yitong +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Hebei Elite 3:0 Shanxi Xindu +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Lhasa Chengtou 2:0 Yunnan Kunlu +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Neimenggu Lucheng 0:1 Shenyang Urban +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Shenzhen Pengcheng 0:0 Kunshan FC +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 Xian Daxing Chongde 0:1 Beijing IT +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH Wuhan Chufeng Heli 3:2 Fujian Tianxin +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0 Guangxi Baoyun +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Nanjing Shaye 3:4 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:30 FSH Zhejiang Yiteng 0:1 Sichuan Jiuniu +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:30 FSH Suzhou Dongwu 1:0 Wuhan Three Towns +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:30 FSH Zibo Sunday 1:0 Jiangsu Yancheng +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:30 FSH Chengdu Better City 4:0 Hunan Xiangtao +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH Tianjin Teda (R) 4:2 Shandong Luneng (R) +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH Shanghai SIPG (R) 3:0 Beijing Renhe (R) +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH Henan Jianye (R) 1:0 Shenzhen (R) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Tainan City 0:2 Taipei City Tatung +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Hang Yuen FC 2:2 Taichung City +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Taipower 5:1 Ming Chuan University +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Taicheng Lions 3:3 NTUPES +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Total Soccer FC U20 3:0 Ferrovalvulas U20 +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:30 FSH Leones FC U20 2:3 Alianza Vallenata U20 +0 BMs
Jun-24 20:00 FSH Union Magdalena U20 1:0 Real Cartagena U20 1.91 3.60 3.30 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 12:00 FSH Taastrup FC 3:0 Kastrup BK +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 20:00 FSH Atletico Pantoja 1:1 Jarabacoa +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Puerto Quito 0:1 Santa Rita (ECU) +0 BMs
Jun-23 21:00 FSH Gualaceo SC 3:0 CD Clan Juvenil +0 BMs
Jun-24 21:00 FSH Atletico Porteno 0:0 Independiente Juniors 2.20 2.90 3.65 +9 BMs
Jun-25 01:00 FSH LDU Portoviejo 0:1 Manta 3.05 3.00 2.68 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 12:00 UKN Adama City vs Fasil Kenema +0 BMs
Jun-23 12:00 UKN Sidama Bunna vs Dire Dawa +0 BMs
Jun-24 12:00 DLY Saint George vs Welwalo Adigrat 1.29 4.80 12.00 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC Tre Penne vs FC Santa Coloma 7.30 4.80 1.55 +11 BMs
Jun-25 18:45 UPC KF Feronikeli vs Lincoln Red Imps 1.53 5.00 7.00 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Austria U21 1:1 Germany U21 +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Denmark U21 2:0 Serbia U21 +0 BMs
Jun-24 19:00 FSH France U21 0:0 Romania U21 2.36 2.32 6.40 +12 BMs
Jun-24 19:00 FSH Croatia U21 3:3 England U21 6.00 5.10 1.56 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH Ligue de Normandie 2:0 West Slovakia +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH Milwaukee Bavarian SC 1:0 Istanbul Region +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH Dolnoslaski 2:2 KFS Hradec Kralove +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH Castilla y Leon Region 1:2 South Region Russia +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH AB Argir 0:3 Vikingur +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH EB/Streymur 0:0 IF +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Skala 0:3 HB Torshavn +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 16:00 UPC TiPS vs Lps Laajasalon 4.40 4.20 1.70 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:00 UPC IFK Mariehamn vs HJK 3.55 3.60 2.18 +12 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Ilves vs Kpv Kokkola 1.55 4.19 8.00 +12 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC KuPS vs Lahti 1.64 3.85 6.50 +12 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC FC Honka vs RoPS 1.60 4.07 6.60 +12 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Inter Turku vs VPS 1.55 4.30 7.40 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 15:30 FSH Kooteepee 0:1 Haka 3.20 3.70 2.32 +12 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC MuSa vs Tpv Tampere 2.28 3.35 3.20 +10 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC AC Oulu vs AC Kajaani 1.53 4.60 7.00 +11 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC MyPa vs FF Jaro 5.25 4.10 1.70 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Pepo vs MP Mikkelin Palloilijat 2.55 3.60 2.55 +10 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC VJS Vantaa vs Kiffen 2.10 3.80 3.30 +11 BMs
Jun-26 15:30 UPC JaPS vs Sudet 1.33 5.05 7.00 +4 BMs
Jun-26 15:30 UPC Kotkan Reipas vs Klubi 04 Helsinki 3.20 4.00 1.90 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Gnistan vs Tampereen Ilves II 1.27 5.95 13.00 +10 BMs
Jun-25 16:00 UPC Espoo vs Salpa 2.32 3.80 2.70 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Kokkola Gbk vs Vifk 1.29 6.30 10.00 +10 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Vaajakoski vs SJK Akatemia 16.00 7.15 1.30 +10 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC PK 37 vs Kajha 1.66 4.11 4.20 +4 BMs
Jun-26 15:30 UPC RoPS II vs Oulu OLS 1.42 4.85 5.50 +3 BMs
Jun-26 15:30 UPC VPS II vs SC KuFu-98 7.75 5.75 1.29 +4 BMs
Jun-26 16:30 UPC JS Hercules vs Jbk Pietarsaari 2.40 4.10 2.37 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 16:00 UPC Esse IK vs Sporting Kristina 2.50 3.90 2.30 +5 BMs
Jun-25 16:00 UPC VPV vs I-JBK 2.00 4.10 3.00 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-26 15:30 UPC JyPK (W) vs IK Myran (W) 1.32 5.75 6.00 +2 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Ilves Tampere (W) vs TPS (W) 2.17 3.80 2.70 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC KuP vs FC LaPa +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC FC Loviisa vs Purha +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:00 UPC EUPA vs VG-62 +0 BMs
Jun-25 16:00 UPC LTU vs TPS 2 +0 BMs
Jun-26 15:00 UPC Hot Lips vs PiPS +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC SC Wolves (FIN) vs TuWe 2 +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:30 UPC TuWe vs P-Iirot 2 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY GrIFK/U23 vs Tikka +0 BMs
Jun-26 15:00 UPC FC Kirkkonummi vs Korso United +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Lopa Lohja vs Kasiysi/Rocky +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:30 UPC Bk-46 vs EPS/i +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 16:15 DLY FC ALPC vs Sapa 3 +0 BMs
Jun-25 16:15 UPC FC Kiffen/2 vs Spartak/Itä +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:30 UPC PPJ/Ruoholahti vs Vesa +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:15 UPC Viikingit vs Pohu +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:15 UPC SUMU/sob vs HPS/2 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-26 16:15 UPC Gnistan/Ogeli vs PK-35 II +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-26 16:30 UPC Orimattilan Pedot vs Akilles +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:30 UPC VJS/Old Stars vs Sibbo Vargarna +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere +0 BMs
Jun-23 17:30 FSH Dila Gori 2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi +0 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Saburtalo 3.11 3.60 2.03 +3 BMs
Jun-25 17:30 UPC Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi 2.50 3.22 2.57 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:2 Kolkheti Poti +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Shevardeni 1906 0:0 Shukura +0 BMs
Jun-24 14:00 FSH Guria Lanchkhuti 1:0 Baia Zugdidi 2.75 3.95 2.26 +8 BMs
Jun-24 14:00 FSH FC Telavi 3:0 Merani Tbilisi 3.60 3.80 1.91 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 14:00 FSH Aragvi Dusheti 3:1 Kolhketi Khobi 1.35 4.40 6.50 +1 BMs
Jun-24 14:00 FSH Borjomi 0:1 Dila Gori 1.60 4.25 4.20 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs KSV Baunatal 1.30 5.00 7.00 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Asante Kotoko 1:1 Karela +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Stjarnan 5:1 Fylkir +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Valur 1:0 Grindavik +0 BMs
Jun-23 17:00 FSH KA Akureyri 3:4 Vikingur Reykjavik +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:15 FSH Hafnarfjordur 1:2 KR Reykjavik +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 19:15 FSH Njardvik 1:5 Haukar 3.00 3.75 2.52 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 20:00 UPC Midas vs Vatnaliljur 2.00 5.30 2.55 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 20:00 UPC Stokkseyri vs Berserkir 2.10 5.00 2.85 +6 BMs
Jun-25 20:00 UPC Hamar vs Golfklubbur Grindavikur 2.90 4.50 1.92 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 16:15 FSH Thor U19 1:0 HK / Ymir U19 +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:30 FSH Haukar U19 4:3 Breidablik U19 +0 BMs
Jun-24 18:00 FSH KR / KV U19 1:2 Keflavik/Njardvik U19 1.75 4.90 3.15 +2 BMs
Jun-24 20:00 DLY IR/Lettir U19 vs Njardvik U19 1.38 6.00 5.80 +7 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Dalvik/Reynir/KF U19 vs Vikingur U19 2.10 4.70 2.45 +4 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Valur U19 vs Leiknir / KB U19 1.85 4.50 3.00 +4 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Fjolnir U19 vs IA Akranes U19 5.60 5.70 1.50 +3 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Stjarnan U19 vs Grotta U19 +0 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Fram Ulfarnir U19 vs Throttur U19 3.35 4.50 1.97 +4 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Fylkir / Ellidi U19 vs FH Hafnarfjordur U19 1.80 4.50 3.45 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Thor KA Akureyri (W) 2:2 KR Reykjavik (W) +0 BMs
Jun-24 19:15 FSH Breidablik (W) 2:1 HK Vikingur (W) 1.03 19.00 32.00 +6 BMs
Jun-24 19:15 FSH Keflavik (W) 5:0 Stjarnan (W) 2.39 4.00 2.84 +11 BMs
Jun-24 19:15 FSH Fylkir (W) 1:1 UMF Selfoss (W) 2.50 4.10 2.65 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 19:15 UPC Haukar (W) vs FH Hafnarfjordur (W) 5.25 4.27 1.53 +5 BMs
Jun-25 19:15 UPC Throttur Reykjavik (W) vs IA Akranes (W) 2.30 3.80 2.65 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH Persib 1:1 Madura United +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH PS TIRA 2:1 Persipura +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:30 FSH Pusamania Borneo 1:2 Persebaya +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Sriwijaya 1:0 Perserang +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH PSCS Cilacap 3:0 Blitar United FC +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH PSGC Ciamis 0:1 Persita Tangerang +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:30 FSH Cilegon United 1:0 BaBel United +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 17:30 FSH Al Zawraa 0:1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya +0 BMs
Jun-24 16:15 FSH Erbil 0:0 Najaf 2.45 2.75 3.10 +5 BMs
Jun-25 14:00 UPC Baghdad SC vs Al-Hedood 2.23 2.70 3.60 +1 BMs
Jun-25 16:15 UPC Naft Al Junoob vs Al Talaba 2.38 3.00 3.20 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Vegalta Sendai 2:0 Tokyo +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Machida Zelvia 1:1 Fagiano Okayama +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 06:00 FSH Blaublitz Akita 1:2 Roasso Kumamoto +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Tokyo U23 1:0 Azul Claro Numazu +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Gamba Osaka U23 3:1 Gainare Tottori +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH YSCC 3:0 AC Nagano Parceiro +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Cerezo Osaka U23 3:0 SC Sagamihara +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Kataller Toyama 1:2 Vanraure Hachinohe +0 BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Thespa Kusatsu 3:1 Kamatamare Sanuki +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH FC Osaka 0:1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki +0 BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH Honda Lock SC 2:3 Imabari +0 BMs
Jun-23 06:00 FSH Nara Club 0:0 Suzuka Unlimited +0 BMs
Jun-23 06:00 FSH Tokyo Musashino 0:0 Veertien Kuwana +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-26 10:00 UPC Cerezo Osaka vs Tokyo 2.80 3.00 2.88 +11 BMs
Jun-26 10:00 UPC Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki 1.53 4.30 6.60 +12 BMs
Jun-26 10:00 UPC Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus 2.52 3.50 2.86 +12 BMs
Jun-26 10:00 UPC Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata 2.10 3.71 3.75 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH INAC Leonessa (W) 0:0 JEF United (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Urawa Reds (W) 3:3 Iga Kunoichi (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH NTV Beleza (W) 5:0 Nittaidai FC (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH AS Harima Albion (W) 2:1 Bunnys Kyoto (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH Orca Kamogawa FC (W) 2:2 Elfen Sayama (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 05:00 FSH Cerezo Osaka Sakai (W) 1:0 Ehime FC (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Kairat Almaty 0:0 Zhetisu Taldyqorghan +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1 Taraz +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 Shakhter Karagandy +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Tobol Kostanai 2:0 Okzhetpes +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Ordabasy 3:2 FK Astana +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Atyrau 1:1 Aktobe Lento +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Yekibastuzets 2:0 Bulat Temirtau +0 BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Astana II 1:3 Baykonur +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1:0 Kaspiy Aktau +0 BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Aktobe-Zhas 0:2 Altay +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Akzhayik Oral 2:1 Akademiya Ontustik +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Lao Army 3:2 Evo United +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH NUOL FC 1:1 Vientiane Capital FC +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Trinity FC 1:8 Lao Police FC 2 +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH KPS FC 2:3 Lao Army FC 2 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:00 UPC Ventspils vs Spartaks 2.15 3.50 3.00 +8 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Rigas FS vs SK Liepajas Metalurgs 1.75 3.70 4.60 +9 BMs
Jun-26 16:45 UPC BFC Daugavpils vs FS Metta/Lu 2.36 3.30 2.86 +8 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Riga FC vs Jelgava 1.40 4.75 7.00 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Zalgiris Vilnius 3:2 FK Palanga +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Kupiskis 2:1 Dainava +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Riteriai II 3:2 KFK Siauliai +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:00 FSH Sporting Macau 3:1 Macao U23 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 12:30 FSH Civil Sporting Club 0:1 TN Stars +0 BMs
Jun-23 12:30 FSH Chitipa United 3:5 Blue Eagles FC (MAL) +0 BMs
Jun-23 12:30 FSH Mzuni 0:0 Big Bullets +0 BMs
Jun-23 12:30 FSH Ntopwa United 5:1 Mlatho Mponela +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC PKNP FC vs PKNS 2.85 3.61 2.15 +5 BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC Selangor vs Pahang 2.80 3.60 2.20 +5 BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC Felda United vs Perak 3.10 3.61 2.05 +5 BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC Kedah vs Petaling Jaya Rangers FC 1.80 3.75 3.50 +2 BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC Malacca vs Johor 4.40 4.00 1.57 +2 BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC Terengganu PBDKT T-Team vs Kuala Lumpur 1.60 4.00 4.20 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 08:45 UPC Selangor United vs PDRM 2.15 3.60 2.95 +3 BMs
Jun-25 13:00 UPC Johor Darul Tazim II vs Uitm FC 1.77 3.80 3.85 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 08:45 FSH Penjara FC 1:4 Kelantan United +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:45 FSH Puchong Fuerza 4:1 Ultimate FC +0 BMs
Jun-23 08:45 FSH DDM FC 1:1 Kuching FA +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH Granicerul 1:0 Sireti +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH Iskra-Stali Ribnita 4:2 Real Succes +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH CSF Sparta 0:12 FC Tighina +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 04:00 FSH Khangarid Klub 3:2 FC Ulaanbaatar +0 BMs
Jun-23 07:00 FSH Deren 1:2 Athletic 220 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Ayeyawady United 1:2 Rakhine United +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Shan United 0:0 Yangon United +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:30 FSH Chinland 1:3 Dagon FC +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Shan United U21 1:1 Chinland FC U21 +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Ayeyawady United U21 3:0 Sagaing United FC U21 +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Southern Myanmar U21 2:1 Yadanarbon U21 +0 BMs
Jun-24 09:00 FSH Hantharwady United FC U21 0:2 Magwe FC U21 2.20 3.90 3.10 +5 BMs
Jun-24 09:00 FSH MFF Youth U21 6:1 Yangon United FC U21 1.57 4.50 5.00 +5 BMs
Jun-24 09:00 FSH Zwekapin United U21 3:1 Dagon FC U21 1.36 5.05 7.20 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 09:00 UPC Ispe FC U20 vs Mawyawadi FC U20 1.37 5.25 7.00 +4 BMs
Jun-25 09:00 UPC Royal ThanLyin FC U20 vs Kachin United FC U20 2.80 3.80 2.20 +4 BMs
Jun-25 09:00 UPC University FC U20 vs Silver Stars FC U20 1.47 4.80 5.70 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 22:00 FSH Canada 7:0 Cuba +0 BMs
Jun-24 00:30 FSH Martinique 2:3 Mexico +0 BMs
Jun-24 22:30 FSH Bermuda 2:0 Nicaragua 2.26 3.55 3.60 +12 BMs
Jun-25 01:00 FSH Haiti 2:1 Costa Rica 7.20 4.00 1.65 +12 BMs
Jun-26 00:00 UPC Jamaica vs Curacao 1.66 3.90 6.20 +12 BMs
Jun-26 02:30 UPC Honduras vs Salvador 3.20 3.30 2.45 +12 BMs
Jun-26 22:30 UPC Trinidad & Tobago vs Guyana 1.57 4.33 7.75 +12 BMs
Jun-27 01:00 UPC Panama vs USA 8.03 4.41 1.48 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Valerenga 1:1 Sarpsborg Sparta +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Kristiansund 0:1 Stabaek +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Ranheim 1:1 Mjondalen +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Odd Ballklubb 3:1 Haugesund +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Tromso IL 1:0 Rosenborg +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Viking 3:4 Bodo/Glimt +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH SK Brann 1:0 Lillestrom SK +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH KFUM 2:0 Ham Kam +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Sogndal IL 4:2 Skeid +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Raufoss Fotball 2:1 Aalesunds +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Nest-Sotra 4:1 Jerv +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Strommen 2:0 Kongsvinger IL +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Ulf Sandnes 3:2 Tromsdalen +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 11:30 FSH Arendal 4:0 Nardo +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH IL Hodd 3:1 Sola +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Stjordals-Blink 2:2 Egersund IK +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Fredrikstad 3:1 Bryne +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 11:00 FSH Odd Grenland II 5:0 Alta 3.30 4.30 2.10 +12 BMs
Jun-24 16:00 FSH Drobak Frogn IL 0:7 Valerenga II 61.00 19.00 1.05 +11 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Ready 0:2 Mjondalen IF II 2.30 3.95 3.30 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 12:00 FSH Stabaek II 0:1 Traeff +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Molde FK 2 3:1 Spjelkavik IL 1.91 4.50 3.50 +11 BMs
Jun-24 18:00 FSH Sarpsborg 08 FF II 5:0 Rommen SK 1.34 8.61 17.00 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:30 FSH IL Norild 1:4 Grei +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Mandalskam 6:0 Start II +0 BMs
Jun-24 16:00 FSH Staal Jorpeland IL 2:5 Viking Stavanger II 14.50 7.70 1.20 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 15:00 FSH Raufoss II 1:4 Rosenborg BK 2 2.55 4.30 2.50 +9 BMs
Jun-24 16:00 FSH Ranheim II 2:2 Orkla 1.30 8.00 9.50 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Junkeren 0:0 Lillestrom II +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Ullensaker / Kisa II 3:4 Skjervoy IK +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Gjellerasen 0:3 Finnsnes IL +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Floya 2:2 Honefoss +0 BMs
Jun-24 13:00 FSH Tromso II 1:1 Bodo Glimt II 1.84 4.60 4.00 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Bronnoysund IL 0:0 Fauske Sprint +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 UKN Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Fet +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Borgen vs Idd +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Ostsiden IL vs As +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Blaker vs Eidsvold IF +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Solberg vs Kongsberg +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC KFUM vs Tromsdalen 1.43 4.70 7.00 +9 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Haugesund vs Strommen 1.36 5.50 8.70 +10 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Kongsvinger IL vs Mjondalen 3.10 3.50 2.24 +10 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Fram Larvik vs Baerum 1.90 3.80 3.80 +9 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Ranheim vs SK Brann 3.60 3.45 2.20 +10 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Kristiansund vs Odd Ballklubb 2.70 3.30 2.60 +10 BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC Viking vs Stabaek 1.85 3.70 4.20 +10 BMs
Jun-26 18:00 UPC Rosenborg vs Aalesunds 1.41 4.55 8.80 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:30 FSH Krakeroy U19 2:2 Lyn Oslo U19 +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH KIL Toppfotball U19 2:5 Kristiansund BK U19 +0 BMs
Jun-25 18:30 UPC Skedsmo U19 vs Ullern U19 4.60 5.00 1.45 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Amazon Grimstad (W) 0:0 Byasen (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Asane Fotball (W) 0:0 Kaupanger (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Independiente FBC 1:0 3 De Febrero +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Fulgencio Yegros 0:1 RI 3 Corrales +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 16:30 FSH Alianza Atletico 0:2 Sporting Cristal +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:30 FSH Juan Aurich 0:2 San Martin +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:30 FSH Sport Victoria 0:2 Alianza Lima +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:30 FSH Comerciantes Unidos 0:1 UTC Cajamarca +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:30 FSH Cultural Santa Rosa 1:2 Academia Cantolao +0 BMs
Jun-23 20:30 FSH Santos Ica 2:2 Ayacucho FC +0 BMs
Jun-24 20:30 FSH Union Huaral 0:0 Universitario 2.40 3.40 3.25 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 07:30 FSH Philippine Air Force 0:3 Green Archers +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 12:00 FSH Unia Solec Kujawski 0:0 KS Pomorzanin Torun +0 BMs
Jun-23 12:00 FSH Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski 0:0 Polonia Kepno +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Orkan Smilowo 0:0 Krobianka Krobia +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Kotwica Kornik 0:0 TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrow Wielkopolski +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Pogon Lebork 0:0 KS Anioly Garczegorze +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Wda Lipusz 0:0 KS Gedania 1922 +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Bytovia Bytow II 0:0 Gryf Slupsk +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Lechia Gdansk II 0:0 Jaguar Kokoszki +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH GKS Kolbudy 0:0 GKS Przodkowo +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 0:0 Tarnovia Tarnowo +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno 0:0 Warta Miedzychod +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Unia Swarzedz 0:0 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 UKN KS Opatowek vs Polonia Leszno +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 UKN MKS Olimpia Kolo vs KP OBRA 1912 Koscian +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Sokol Pniewy vs Lubuszanin Trzcianka +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH GKS Kowale 0:0 DKS Powisle Dzierzgon +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH MKS Orkan Rumia 0:0 Kaszubia Koscierzyna +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH MKS Jantar Ustka 0:0 Arka II Gdynia +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz 0:0 MLKS Unia Gniewkowo +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH KP Polonia Bydgoszcz 0:0 MLKS Wisla Nowe +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Vilafranquense 1:1 Casa Pia +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Cork City (W) 3:4 UCD Waves (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 15:00 UPC Kubanochka Krasnodar (W) vs Yenisey (W) 1.20 6.00 12.00 +6 BMs
Jun-25 15:30 UPC Ryazan VDV (W) vs Zvezda 2005 Perm (W) 2.15 3.30 3.10 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-26 16:00 UPC FC Rostov vs Spartak Moscow 3.60 3.51 2.12 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Kiyovu 2:2 Intare +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Gicumbi 0:2 Rayon Sports +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:30 FSH Warriors 1:2 Geylang International +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Qatar 0:2 Argentina +0 BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH Colombia 1:0 Paraguay +0 BMs
Jun-24 23:00 FSH Chile 0:1 Uruguay 3.55 3.50 2.26 +12 BMs
Jun-24 23:00 FSH Ecuador 1:1 Japan 1.93 4.60 3.95 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings +0 BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Gangwon 5:4 Pohang Steelers +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH FC Anyang 2:1 Chunnam Dragons +0 BMs
Jun-24 10:00 FSH Suwon City 0:2 Gwangju 3.14 3.10 2.50 +11 BMs
Jun-24 10:30 FSH Bucheon FC 1995 3:2 Seoul E-Land 1.58 4.28 6.50 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 19:00 FSH RCD Mallorca 3:0 Deportivo La Coruna +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 16:45 FSH Mirandes 2:0 Atletico Baleares +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Hercules Alicante CF 1:3 Ponferradina +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:30 FSH Algeciras 4:0 Socuellamos +0 BMs
Jun-23 09:30 FSH Alcobendas Sport 2:3 Villarrubia +0 BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Prat 2:1 Portugalete +0 BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Deportivo Alaves II 0:0 Tarazona +0 BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Las Rozas 2:1 RCD Mallorca B +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Marino de Luanco 0:0 Sestao River +0 BMs
Jun-23 17:30 FSH Union Viera 0:2 Cadiz II +0 BMs
Jun-23 18:00 FSH Linares Deportivo 0:0 La Nucia +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:00 FSH Atletico Madrid U19 3:3 Levante U19 +0 BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Real Madrid U19 2:2 Villarreal U19 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC AIK vs IFK Norrkoping 2.12 3.50 4.00 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Jonkopings Södra 2:0 Trelleborgs FF +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Mjällby AIF 1:2 IK Brage +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH Brommapojkarna 0:0 Orgryte Gothenburg +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:30 FSH Halmstads BK 4:1 Frej +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Osters IF 1:1 Varberg 2.40 3.48 3.35 +12 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Norrby 3:2 Syrianska FC 2.10 3.80 3.80 +11 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Gais 0:3 Degerfors 2.72 3.40 2.84 +12 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Dalkurd vs Vasteras 2.10 3.60 3.90 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Boden 5:2 Rynninge IK +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Akropolis 3:0 Gefle +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Tegs 2:2 FC Linkoping City +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Nykoping 2:1 Carlstad United +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Vasalunds 5:1 Sylvia +0 BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Sandviken 1:2 FBK Karlstad +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Oddevold 3:1 IFK Varnamo 3.80 3.47 2.10 +12 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Eskilsminne 2:1 Landskrona Bois 3.30 3.61 2.20 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Skelleftea 0:0 IFK Timra +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Täftea IK 2:5 Ytterhogdals IK +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 12:00 FSH Sundbybergs IK 0:1 Kvarnsvedens IK +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH IFK Stocksund 2:0 Karlbergs +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH IFK Mora FK 1:4 Gamla Upsala +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Hudiksvall 0:1 Taby IS +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:30 FSH Gute 1:0 Enkoping +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH IFK Lidingo FK 1:2 Kungsangens +0 BMs
Jun-26 18:00 UPC Taby IS vs Skiljebo 1.25 5.70 8.10 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Tyreso FF 2:0 IFK Haninge/Brandbergen +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Assyriska IF 2:2 Motala +0 BMs
Jun-23 17:00 FSH Linkoping 3:5 Assyriska +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Enskede 2:2 Sodertalje FK 1.04 12.00 56.00 +11 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Huddinge vs Newroz FC 2.35 4.09 2.35 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:15 UPC Vanersborgs FK vs Vargarda IK 2.40 3.61 2.50 +9 BMs
Jun-25 17:30 UPC IFK Amal vs Stenungsunds IF 5.75 4.35 1.45 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Nassjo FF 1:4 Osterlen FF +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Husqvarna FF 3:2 Almeboda Linneryd 1.47 4.33 6.25 +11 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Nosaby vs Karlskrona 4.20 4.05 1.70 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Qviding FIF 2:3 BK Olympic +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Halmia vs Angelholms FF 2.50 4.32 2.20 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Franke IK vs Vallentuna 1.38 5.55 5.75 +4 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC IFK Osteraker FK vs Fanna BK 3.65 4.70 1.73 +4 BMs
Jun-25 18:00 UPC Vaksala SK vs Brottby SK 1.98 4.33 2.80 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Eskilstuna City 4:1 Tullinge TP FK +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:30 FSH IFK Eskilstuna 1:1 Trosa-Vagnharads SK 1.83 4.80 4.10 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Skärblacka IF 0:2 Tranas FF +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH IK Sleipner 0:0 Mjolby AI FF 1.80 4.45 4.80 +8 BMs
Jun-25 17:30 UPC Smedby vs Lindo FF 1.35 5.50 5.05 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Lerkils vs Jonsered 9.00 7.50 1.20 +3 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Vastra Frolunda vs Kallereds SK 1.70 4.35 3.50 +2 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Landvetter IS vs Dalen/Krokslatts FF 1.74 4.35 3.20 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Holmalund 3:7 IFK Falkoping FF 2.00 4.35 3.20 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Lindsdal vs Vaxjo Norra 2.25 4.70 2.50 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Hoganas vs Hogaborg 2.01 4.40 3.40 +4 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Varbergs GIF FK vs Gnosjo IF 2.10 4.55 2.80 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Limhamns FF 1:1 IFK Trelleborg +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Sodra Sandby IF 0:2 FBK Balkan 3.00 4.75 2.15 +8 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 FSH Kulladals FF 5:3 IFK Trelleborg 2.60 4.10 2.28 +7 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC IF Lodde vs Malmo City 1.67 5.10 3.75 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Eneby BK vs Oskarshamns AIK 7.50 5.40 1.33 +8 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Grebbestads IF vs Trollhattan 5.40 4.10 1.55 +9 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Hassleholm vs Torns IF 5.00 4.00 1.65 +9 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC IFK Lulea vs IFK Umea 1.55 4.41 5.30 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 11:00 FSH Asarums IF FK (W) 3:1 IF Brommapojkarna (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH IK Uppsala Fotboll (W) 0:0 IFK Kalmar (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Lidkopings FK (W) 4:3 Borgeby (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 09:30 FSH Hasselby (W) 1:1 Sodersnackornas BK (W) +0 BMs
Jun-23 12:00 FSH IFK Trelleborgs (W) 0:2 IS Halmia (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 15:00 FSH Katrineholms SK FK 0:0 IFK Nyköping +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:30 DLY Runtuna IK vs Afrikansk FC +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:30 DLY Sodertalje FF vs Nykvarns SK +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Forsa IF vs Näsvikens IK +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Edsbyns IF FF vs Kilafors IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Hällbo IF vs Hudiksvalls Förenade FF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Kubikenborgs vs Alno IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Selanger vs Essviks AIF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Medskogsbrons BK vs Sidsjö-Böle IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Matfors IF vs Nedansjo IK +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:30 UPC Sörakers FF vs Torpshammars IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Arentorp Helas FK vs Lilla Edets +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Sjuntorps IF vs Nossebro IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Vedums AIS vs Halvorstorps IS +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Trollhättans Syrianska vs Trollhättans Syrianska +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 17:00 FSH Medina FC 0:0 FC Kopparmöllan +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Hanaskogs IS vs Mala IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 10:00 FSH Malmens FF 0:0 Lotorps IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 16:30 UPC Vanga IF vs Finspangs FK +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Kisa vs Sturefors IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Tallboda IF vs Ortomta GoIS +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Sonstorps IK vs Kenty +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Brokinds IF vs Bjorsaters SK +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Vebomarks IF vs Bygdea GIF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Bollsta IK vs Harnosands FF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Belganet-Hallabro IF vs Backaryd SK +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Ramdala IF vs Jamjo GoIF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC IF Trion vs Hallaryds IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Marserums IF vs Rödeby AIF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Mjölby Södra IF 0:0 IK Ostria Lambohov +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Lemunda Starka Wiljor vs Stjarnorps SK +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY IFK Wreta Kloster vs Mantorps FF +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Osterstads IF vs FC Super Lambo +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Ledbergs IF vs Kristbergs IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC LiU AIF FK vs Skeninge IK +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Norrahammars IK vs FK Liljan +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Smalandsstenars GOIF vs Hovslatts IK +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Tabergs SK vs BK Rondinella +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Bosna IF vs Burseryds IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Karda IF vs Jonkopings BK +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:15 UPC Torpa IF vs Reftele GoIF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Annebergs GIF vs IF Eksjo Fotboll +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Bodafors SK vs Forserums IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Sommens AIF vs IFK Österbymo +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC IFK Oxnehaga vs Savsjo FF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Ekhagens IF vs Solberga GoIF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Orserums IK vs Malmbacks IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Konga SK vs Emmaboda IS +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Norrhults BK vs Vaxjo BoIS +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Tingsryd United FC vs Åby IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Orsjo IF vs Alstermo IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Flerohopps GoIF vs Nobbele BK +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Rottne IF vs Nashults IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Vislanda IF vs Angelstads IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Delary Pjätteryd vs Agunnaryds IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Vederslöv-Dänn.IF vs IFK S/ RIF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Horda AIK vs Eneryda IF +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Haradsbacks IF vs Torpa IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC AIK Atlas vs Hallaryds IF +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Hasslo GoIF vs Sillhovda AIK +0 BMs
Jun-26 17:00 UPC Ronneby vs Nättraby GoIF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Bergsbyns SK 0:0 Lycksele IF +0 BMs
Jun-23 14:00 FSH Robertsfors IK 0:0 Norsjo +0 BMs
Jun-23 16:00 FSH Sunnana SK 0:0 Bolidens FFI +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Byske IF vs Medle SK +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Burea IF vs Burträsk IK +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:15 DLY Rönnskär Railcare IF vs Myckle IK +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 16:30 DLY Sandakernkamraternas IF vs Mariehem SK +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Röbäcks If vs Hörnefors IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 18:00 DLY BK Gamla Karlbergare vs Hammarby IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 18:00 DLY Klassens IF vs FC Andrea Doria Stockholm +0 BMs
Jun-26 18:00 UPC Olympiacos FC vs FK Bosna 08 +0 BMs
Jun-26 18:00 UPC Storskogens SK vs IFK Vaxholm +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY IFK Skovde FK vs Rada BK +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Ekedalens SK vs Skultorps IF +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Edsvara-Norra Vanga FF vs IFK Hjo +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-23 13:00 FSH Skogsbo Avesta IF A 0:0 IF Vikapojkarna +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Romelanda UF vs Angered MBIK +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Partille vs Utbynas SK +0 BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Alvangens IK vs Hono IS +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-25 17:00 UPC Alets IK vs Rinia IF +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY IFK Hallsberg vs Hidingsta IK +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Mariebergs IK vs Laxa IF +0 BMs
Jun-24 17:00 DLY Ervalla SK vs