• Manchester United - Arsenal
  • Hull City - Swansea
  • Hull City - Swansea
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 20:00 UPC USM Alger vs Ferroviario Beira +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:00 FSH Niger XI 1:2 Benin XI 2.40 3.10 3.20 +5 BMs
Sep-19 18:00 UKN Senegal XI vs Ivory Coast 2.45 2.95 3.10 +4 BMs
Sep-21 15:00 UPC Benin XI vs Nigeria XI 4.30 3.40 1.85 +4 BMs
Sep-21 15:00 UPC Ghana XI vs Senegal XI +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 10:00 UPC Tadjenant U21 vs MC Oran U21 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 22:05 UPC Belgrano vs Tigre 2.10 3.27 4.10 +12 BMs
Sep-23 00:05 UPC Patronato vs At. Tucuman 2.44 3.15 3.35 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-23 00:00 UPC Atletico Rafaela vs Los Andes 1.58 3.63 5.16 +1 BMs
Sep-23 00:05 UPC Deportivo Moron vs Deportivo Riestra +0 BMs
Sep-23 00:30 UPC Independiente Rivadavia vs San Martin De Tucuman 2.14 2.99 3.36 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH El Porvenir 1:3 Dock Sud 1.92 3.30 3.70 +5 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Deportivo Armenio 2:1 Sportivo Barracas 2.23 3.10 3.10 +5 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Berazategui 1:4 Club Leandro N. Alem 2.30 2.95 3.30 +5 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Central Cordoba de Rosario 0:3 Defensores Unidos 2.60 3.10 2.70 +4 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Deportivo Merlo 0:0 Justo Jose de Urquiza 1.95 3.10 3.80 +4 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Sportivo Italiano 2:2 Defensores de Cambaceres 2.05 3.05 3.70 +5 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH CA Ituzaingo 1:1 Ferrocarril Midland 2.70 3.00 2.94 +6 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Canuelas 0:0 Deportivo Laferrere 1.62 3.40 6.05 +6 BMs
Sep-20 22:00 FSH Excursionistas 4:0 San Martin Burzaco 2.30 3.30 3.10 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Deportivo Muniz 0:0 Yupanqui 2.24 3.00 3.20 +4 BMs
Sep-22 18:30 UPC Central Ballester vs CA Lugano +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 00:10 FSH Independiente 1:2 At. Tucuman 1.63 3.85 7.20 +10 BMs
Sep-20 21:00 39' H1 Atlanta 0:0 Pacifico 2.38 3.25 3.50 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Tigre (R) 1:0 Patronato (R) 2.30 3.30 3.10 +5 BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH Los Andes (R) 1:1 Deportivo Moron (R) 2.80 3.40 2.37 +4 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH San Lorenzo (R) 2:1 Arsenal (R) 2.10 3.30 3.40 +4 BMs
Sep-19 18:00 FSH Temperley (R) 0:2 Rosario Central (R) 3.30 3.30 2.13 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Pyunik 0:0 Banants 2.66 3.15 3.00 +11 BMs
Sep-21 12:00 UPC FC Artsakh vs Alashkert 12.50 7.00 1.28 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 09:30 FSH Gold Coast City 0:6 South Melbourne 3.60 4.10 2.10 +11 BMs
Sep-20 09:30 FSH Blacktown City Demons 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 9.20 5.71 1.44 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 16:30 UPC SC Magna Wr. Neustadt vs SC Austria Lustenau 2.23 3.65 3.43 +12 BMs
Sep-22 16:30 UPC FC Wacker Innsbruck vs TSV Hartberg 2.30 3.63 3.22 +12 BMs
Sep-22 16:30 UPC Kapfenberger SV Superfund vs WSG Swarovski Wattens 2.70 3.57 2.68 +12 BMs
Sep-22 16:30 UPC FC Liefering vs Blau Weiss Linz 1.66 4.15 5.66 +12 BMs
Sep-22 18:30 UPC FAC Team Fur Wien vs SV Ried 10.00 5.30 1.39 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 15:00 UPC St. Polten II vs Austria Wien II 3.01 3.69 2.01 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC First Vienna FC vs SV Schwechat 1.39 4.33 6.05 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC Rapid Wien II vs SV Horn 3.48 3.42 1.92 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:30 UPC Amstetten vs Stadlau 1.56 3.77 5.18 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:30 UPC Mannsdorf vs Wiener SK 1.51 3.82 5.69 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:30 UPC FCM Traiskirchen vs Admira II 1.79 3.53 3.85 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 16:55 UPC Vorwarts Steyr vs ATSV Stadl Paura 1.92 3.42 3.49 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC Gleisdorf vs Union St Florian 1.32 4.60 7.17 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC SC Weiz vs Deutschlandsberger SC 2.22 3.60 2.69 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC SV Allerheiligen vs Sturm Graz II 2.41 3.52 2.49 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 14:00 FSH Oedt 2:0 SC Austria Lustenau 4.10 4.20 1.92 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Union St Florian 1:0 SC Weiz 3.10 3.60 2.45 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH SV Scholz Grodig 3:3 LASK Linz 5.75 4.93 1.55 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 PST Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberger SV Superfund 3.75 3.98 2.00 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Gleisdorf 1:2 Wolfsberger AC 6.75 5.20 1.48 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH SC Neusiedl 1919 0:1 SV Ried 8.85 5.50 1.38 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:30 FSH Amstetten 0:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck 3.50 4.30 2.10 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:30 FSH SV Horn 2:2 TSV Hartberg 4.05 4.20 1.90 +12 BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH USK Anif 1:2 Sturm Graz 17.00 9.00 1.28 +11 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Union Vocklamarkt 0:3 Austria Vienna 16.00 11.00 1.20 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Gurten 2:2 SCR Altach 8.50 6.05 1.33 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 PST Bad Gleichenberg vs FC Trenkwalder Admira 30.00 11.50 1.09 +8 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 PST SC/ESV Parndorf vs SV Mattersburg 17.00 10.00 1.16 +10 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Elektra 0:4 Rapid Vienna 30.00 12.50 1.10 +10 BMs
Sep-21 17:00 UPC Bruck/Leitha vs Red Bull Salzburg 30.00 14.50 1.06 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 15:15 FSH Al Hadd 0:2 Malikiya 2.90 3.50 2.54 +10 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Al Ittihad 0:3 Manama 2.84 3.40 2.58 +10 BMs
Sep-21 15:15 UPC Al Shabab vs Riffa 4.33 3.75 1.68 +9 BMs
Sep-21 15:15 UPC Muharraq vs Al Ahli 1.70 3.90 4.10 +9 BMs
Sep-21 17:30 UPC East Riffa vs Al Najma 2.90 3.55 2.16 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 07:45 FSH Fakirapool Young 0:0 Bashundhara Kings 2.85 2.95 2.70 +4 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Feni 0:0 Baridhara 2.30 3.00 3.40 +3 BMs
Sep-21 07:45 UPC Victoria SC Dhaka vs Bangladesh Police FC 2.55 2.75 3.00 +3 BMs
Sep-21 10:00 UPC Kawran Bazar Progoti vs Agrani Bank Ltd SC 9.70 4.60 1.35 +3 BMs
Sep-21 10:00 UPC TT Club vs Nofel Sporting Club +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 22:00 FSH Mavericks (W) 2:1 ESFC Unity Stars (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 16:00 UPC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev 1.65 3.34 5.00 +4 BMs
Sep-22 17:45 UPC Dynamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk 3.25 3.30 2.01 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 18:30 UPC Royal Antwerp vs Kortrijk 2.14 3.51 3.90 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:00 FSH Kortrijk 5:3 RES Durbuy 1.08 13.00 42.00 +10 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Royal Antwerp 2:0 Lierse SK 1.78 3.90 5.15 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Sint Truidense VV 1:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2.02 3.80 3.90 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH Mouscron Peruwelz 3:1 Tubize 1.73 4.04 5.40 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH KV Oostende 3:1 Union Saint-Gilloise 1.60 4.60 8.13 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH Cercle Brugge 0:1 Racing Genk 3.76 3.55 2.18 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH Liege 2:3 Zulte Waregem 10.50 7.00 1.27 +9 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel 1:2 Waasland 6.25 4.85 1.52 +10 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH KV Mechelen 3:0 1. FC Bocholt 1.12 12.00 41.00 +9 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH AS Eupen 3:2 Rupel Boom 1.27 7.60 13.00 +10 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Roeselare 1:5 Club Brugge 8.38 5.50 1.51 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Lokeren 2:0 Beerschot Wilrijk 2.24 3.59 3.70 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH AS Verbroedering Geel 2:3 AA Gent 26.00 9.65 1.14 +9 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Westerlo 0:1 Anderlecht 10.07 5.76 1.35 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Standard Liege 4:0 KSK Heist 1.16 8.80 19.00 +10 BMs
Sep-21 18:45 UPC Charleroi vs UR La Louvière Centre 1.08 18.00 45.00 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 14:00 FSH Rudar Prijedor 1:1 FK Tekstilac 1.61 3.49 5.55 +3 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH FK Sloga Simin Han 1:0 HSK Zrinjski 11.00 5.70 1.20 +1 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH HNK Grude 0:4 FK Krupa 67.00 21.00 1.36 +7 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Bratstvo Gracanica 6:1 Sutjeska Foca 1.20 7.50 12.50 +4 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Velez Mostar 1:3 Olimpik Sarajevo 2.65 3.21 2.60 +7 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH NK Slaven Zivinice 2:2 Celik Zenica 2.50 3.40 3.00 +7 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 Siroki Brijeg 2.90 3.25 2.35 +7 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0:0 Sarajevo 2.90 3.40 2.36 +10 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 0:1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 19.00 9.00 1.08 +5 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH FK Vitez 3:8 Borac Banja Luka 34.00 9.00 1.14 +6 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Leotar 4:0 Kozara Gradiska 2.76 3.50 2.60 +2 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Ljubic Prnjavor 0:6 Vitez 11.50 5.23 1.24 +2 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Svatovac Poljice 1:1 Slavija Sarajevo 6.90 4.60 1.45 +2 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Zvijezda Gradacac 2:0 NK Bosna Visoko 2.97 3.41 2.25 +2 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Azot Vitkovici 1:2 Sloboda Tuzla 19.40 10.50 1.05 +1 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH TOSK Tesanj 2:2 Gosk Gabela 6.80 4.00 1.45 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 22:15 FSH America Mineiro 1:0 Vila Nova 1.80 3.50 6.20 +12 BMs
Sep-20 00:30 FSH Guarani 0:4 Parana Clube 2.72 3.15 3.25 +12 BMs
Sep-22 22:15 UPC EC Juventude vs Boa EC 1.72 3.40 4.85 +1 BMs
Sep-23 00:30 UPC Luverdense EC vs Oeste 2.10 3.10 3.55 +1 BMs
Sep-23 00:30 UPC Londrina vs Santa Cruz 1.90 3.30 3.90 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:00 FSH Audax Rio 0:2 America RJ 2.13 3.25 3.40 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 18:00 UPC Boavista vs Americano RJ 1.97 3.40 3.70 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH Chapecoense U20 3:2 Fluminense U20 3.30 3.50 2.05 +8 BMs
Sep-20 20:00 FSH Coritiba U20 1:2 Botafogo RJ U20 1.95 4.00 7.00 +9 BMs
Sep-20 20:00 FSH Atletico PR U20 2:2 Gremio U20 1.42 4.50 11.00 +9 BMs
Sep-20 22:30 FSH Sao Paulo U20 2:0 Cruzeiro U20 2.40 3.60 3.95 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Internacional RS U19 4:1 Cidreira RS U19 +0 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH CE Aimore U19 4:2 Brasil Pelotas U19 1.72 4.20 3.40 +1 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 0:1 EC Sao Jose U19 11.00 7.00 1.14 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 18:45 UKN Fortaleza EC vs Floresta EC 1.62 3.80 4.50 +3 BMs
Sep-21 18:45 UPC Caucaia vs Horizonte 2.75 3.50 2.10 +2 BMs
Sep-21 23:00 UPC Fortaleza EC vs Floresta EC +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC CSKA Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 1.42 5.50 8.50 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Nesebar 1:4 CSKA Sofia 21.00 9.75 1.22 +10 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Neftohimik 1:2 Tsarskoye Selo 8.00 4.90 1.65 +8 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Sokol Markovo 1:4 Dunav Ruse 22.00 7.00 1.14 +8 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Vihren Sandanski 0:2 Septemvri Sofia 9.00 5.00 1.39 +10 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH FC Sevlievo 0:2 Beroe Stara Zagora 26.00 8.15 1.22 +7 BMs
Sep-19 16:00 FSH Botev Galabovo 0:0 Levski Sofia 15.50 8.75 1.19 +9 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Montana 2:1 Cherno More Varna 7.25 4.90 1.55 +10 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 Vereya 3.80 3.50 2.50 +10 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Chernomorets Balchik 0:2 Slavia Sofia 6.00 4.15 1.65 +11 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Botev Vratsa 1:1 OFK Pirin 3.70 3.50 2.25 +9 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Chernomorets Pomorie 2:2 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 5.40 3.85 1.92 +8 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Strumska Slava 2:1 Sozopol 2.45 3.45 3.00 +10 BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH Litex Lovech 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa 1.90 3.80 4.50 +10 BMs
Sep-21 13:00 UPC Oborishte vs Ludogorets 29.00 14.00 1.06 +8 BMs
Sep-21 14:30 UPC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14.50 7.00 1.20 +8 BMs
Sep-21 17:00 UPC Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa vs Botev Plovdiv 9.00 5.40 1.36 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 14:30 UPC Unisport Bafang vs Stade Renard 2.30 2.75 3.40 +4 BMs
Sep-21 14:30 UPC UMS de Loum vs Lion Blesse de Fotouni 1.77 3.00 5.00 +4 BMs
Sep-21 14:30 UPC Les Astres de Douala vs Bafoussam 2.05 3.00 3.70 +6 BMs
Sep-21 14:30 UPC Canon de Yaounde vs Feutcheu FC 3.20 2.80 2.33 +4 BMs
Sep-21 14:30 UPC Apejes Academy vs New Star Douala 1.78 3.10 4.90 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 14:30 FSH AS Fortuna Mfou 4:2 Tonnerre de Yaounde 1.65 3.40 5.40 +4 BMs
Sep-19 14:30 FSH Dynamo de Douala 2:1 Avion Academy 2.27 2.75 3.50 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 22:00 UPC Vorkuta vs SC Scarborough +0 BMs
Sep-22 23:00 UPC Serbian White Eagles vs York Region Shooters +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 23:30 UPC Colo Colo vs San Luis Quillota 1.57 4.20 6.25 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 11:35 FSH Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 Shandong Luneng 4.82 4.20 1.76 +12 BMs
Sep-22 11:35 UPC Beijing Guo'an vs Shanghai SIPG 3.00 3.90 2.30 +8 BMs
Sep-22 11:35 UPC Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou Evergrande 4.55 4.10 1.80 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 00:30 UPC Deportivo Pasto vs Atletico Nacional 3.55 3.35 2.34 +12 BMs
Sep-23 00:45 UPC Cortulua vs Jaguares de Cordoba 1.90 3.20 4.20 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 00:45 FSH Quindio 2:0 Pereira 2.42 3.40 3.10 +10 BMs
Sep-21 23:00 UPC Chico F.C. vs Union Magdalena 1.58 3.66 5.12 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 21:00 FSH Desportivo de Guadalupe 1:3 Limon 2.70 3.54 2.74 +11 BMs
Sep-21 02:00 UPC Alajuelense vs UCR 1.44 4.70 8.18 +10 BMs
Sep-21 02:00 UPC Saprissa vs Municipal Liberia 1.25 7.45 16.51 +11 BMs
Sep-21 02:00 UPC Perez Zeledon vs Cartagines 2.15 3.51 3.50 +10 BMs
Sep-22 01:00 UPC Carmelita vs Municipal Grecia 2.50 3.30 2.65 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 13:30 FSH Slavonija Pozega 1:2 NK Zadar 1.95 3.35 4.10 +7 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Vrbovec 1:3 HNK Rijeka 90.00 14.00 1.06 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Borac Imbriovec 0:6 NK Dinamo Zagreb 201.00 56.00 1.02 +7 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 NK Slaven Koprivnica 17.00 8.00 1.17 +9 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Oriolik Oriovac 0:3 HNK Hajduk Split 31.00 15.00 1.03 +4 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Bedem Ivankovo 0:3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 26.00 8.85 1.15 +9 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Croatia Sesvete 3:0 NK Split 1.42 5.00 8.00 +10 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Nehaj 0:6 NK Osijek 110.00 17.50 1.04 +7 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Dakovo-Croatia 0:4 NK Istra 1961 Pula 11.50 5.70 1.33 +10 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Nedelisce 0:6 NK Inter Zapresic 17.00 7.40 1.18 +8 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Bjelovar 2:3 NK Zagreb 2.56 3.20 2.65 +8 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Zagora 0:3 Sibenik 4.40 3.50 1.97 +10 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 PST Rudes vs Vinogradar 1.47 4.80 6.10 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Novigrad 5:1 Zelina 1.18 11.00 29.00 +11 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 PST HNK Gorica vs GOSK Dubrovnik 1.18 7.00 15.00 +10 BMs
Sep-20 16:00 PST Varazdin vs HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 5.00 4.10 2.18 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH Omonia 5:2 AEK Larnaca 2.65 3.40 2.95 +10 BMs
Sep-22 16:00 UPC Aris Limassol vs Apoel Nicosia 5.04 4.41 1.45 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 16:00 UPC Usti Nad Labem vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2.15 3.45 3.60 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH FK Chomutov 0:2 Slovan Velvary 2.40 3.80 3.00 +3 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 UKN FK Bohumin vs Opava II 2.40 3.45 2.40 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 11:00 FSH Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0 Sigma Olomouc U19 4.33 4.70 1.95 +9 BMs
Sep-19 11:00 FSH Sparta Prague U19 3:0 Frydek Mistek U19 1.08 15.00 51.00 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 14:00 FSH Taborsko 3:4 FC Teplice 6.61 5.00 1.51 +12 BMs
Sep-19 16:00 FSH Bohemians 1905 1:1 Vlasim 1.36 5.20 9.61 +11 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH HFK Olomouc 1:8 Hradec Kralove 6.50 5.30 1.49 +9 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Domazlice 3:2 Dukla Praha 7.10 5.00 1.52 +10 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH RSM Hodonin 0:0 Slovan Liberec 18.00 7.90 1.20 +10 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Sokol Zivanice 0:8 Sigma Olomouc 15.50 7.00 1.19 +10 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH FK Jablonec 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov 1.25 6.95 12.00 +10 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH FC Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 Sokolov 1.72 3.95 5.50 +10 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH Mlada Boleslav 3:0 1.FK Pribram 1.31 6.20 11.00 +9 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH Hanacka 0:4 Karvina 5.75 4.60 1.61 +10 BMs
Sep-20 16:15 FSH 1.SC Znojmo 0:1 AC Sparta Praha 7.50 6.00 1.40 +10 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Slavia Prague 5:1 Fotbal Trinec 1.15 11.00 29.00 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC FC Nordsjælland vs Sonderjyske 1.94 3.89 4.13 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Jaegersborg 3:0 KFUM +0 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH KB II 0:0 HB +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 16:45 FSH Ringsted 0:0 Naestved II +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH AaB II 0:0 Viborg II 2.20 4.00 2.45 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 14:30 FSH VB 1968 0:3 Jammerbugt 12.50 6.70 1.35 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Kjellerup 0:6 Silkeborg IF 15.00 6.50 1.25 +11 BMs
Sep-20 14:30 FSH Hedensted IF 1:3 Lyngby 41.00 11.50 1.13 +11 BMs
Sep-20 14:30 FSH Næstved 1:3 HB Køge 4.10 3.65 1.87 +10 BMs
Sep-20 14:30 FSH Greve Fodbold 0:7 FC Midtjylland 70.00 16.00 1.08 +10 BMs
Sep-20 14:30 FSH Middelfart 0:2 AaB 12.00 7.00 1.31 +11 BMs
Sep-20 14:30 FSH Otterup 0:2 Randers FC 95.00 17.00 1.04 +9 BMs
Sep-20 16:15 FSH Skive IK 0:3 FC Copenhagen 22.30 8.42 1.19 +12 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Hvidovre 0:0 Helsingør 3.60 3.55 2.26 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Holbaek 1:0 AC Horsens 22.00 9.40 1.19 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Slagelse 1:5 Hobro 19.00 8.05 1.20 +11 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH LSF 1:5 Brøndby 100.00 26.00 1.05 +9 BMs
Sep-21 16:15 UPC Fremad Amager vs Odense Boldklub 5.00 3.75 1.83 +11 BMs
Sep-21 18:30 UPC FC Fredericia vs Aarhus GF 3.60 3.73 2.11 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 17:00 UPC VSK Aarhus (W) vs OB (W) 1.33 4.70 7.83 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 13:00 UPC Enppi vs Petrojet 2.60 2.80 3.00 +7 BMs
Sep-21 15:30 UPC Smouha SC vs Nasr 1.36 4.45 10.00 +7 BMs
Sep-21 18:00 UPC El Entag El Harby vs Misr Lel Makasa 3.75 2.70 2.30 +7 BMs
Sep-22 13:00 UPC Tanta vs Wadi Degla SC 2.95 2.70 2.75 +7 BMs
Sep-22 15:30 UPC Arab Contractors vs Al Ittihad 2.05 3.30 3.60 +6 BMs
Sep-22 18:15 UPC Al Masry vs Zamalek 3.10 2.70 2.65 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 17:00 UKN Olympic vs Kafr El Shaikh +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Wigan Athletic 1:0 Northampton Town 1.40 5.30 10.00 +12 BMs
Sep-22 18:45 UPC AFC Wimbledon vs Milton Keynes Dons 2.68 3.30 3.03 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 18:45 UPC Forest Green Rovers vs Swindon Town 3.05 3.55 2.54 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Barwell 2:1 Matlock Town 2.05 4.00 3.20 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Altrincham 6:0 Farsley Celtic 2.05 3.80 3.20 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Marine 3:4 Ashton United 2.48 3.90 2.45 +8 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 PST Buxton vs Warrington Town 2.40 3.60 2.40 +5 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Hednesford Town 1:0 Nantwich Town 2.48 3.90 2.45 +8 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Grantham Town 1:2 Halesowen Town 1.39 5.30 7.50 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Lancaster City 4:1 Whitby Town 1.80 4.14 3.80 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Sutton Coldfield Town 1:1 Coalville Town 2.60 3.82 2.35 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Mickleover Sports 1:2 Stourbridge 2.81 4.00 2.17 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 PST Stafford Rangers vs Rushall Olympic 1.95 3.65 3.25 +5 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Witton Albion 4:1 Stalybridge Celtic 1.44 5.15 6.15 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Burgess Hill Town 3:0 Colney Heath +0 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Wingate & Finchley 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town 3.00 3.90 2.18 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Rushden & Diamonds 1:3 Alfreton Town 4.50 3.80 1.75 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Royston Town 1:2 Braintree Town 3.60 3.91 1.90 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Haughmond 0:5 Boston United 7.00 4.60 1.44 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH United of Manchester 6:2 Handsworth Parramore 1.20 7.25 13.00 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 PST Heybridge Swifts vs Metropolitan Police 2.30 3.75 2.75 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Billericay Town 5:0 Thamesmead Town 1.50 2.72 2.72 +1 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Potters Bar Town 0:3 Hampton & Richmond +0 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Phoenix Sports 1:1 Glebe +0 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Enfield Town 5:0 Hanwell Town 1.23 6.50 12.00 +9 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Rushall Olympic 1:2 AFC Mansfield +0 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Hayes & Yeading United 0:0 FC Romania +0 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Hyde United 2:0 Warrington Town 3.60 3.95 1.90 +9 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Cadbury Heath 0:0 Bridport 2.31 4.75 2.31 +2 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Bodmin Town 0:0 Bideford 2.31 4.75 2.31 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Wolves 0:0 Bristol Rovers 1.48 4.80 8.20 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Leicester City 2:0 Liverpool 4.10 4.10 1.95 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Aston Villa 0:2 Middlesbrough 2.54 3.30 3.20 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH West Ham United 3:0 Bolton Wanderers 1.31 6.70 13.00 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Burnley 2:2 Leeds United 1.91 3.80 4.60 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Crystal Palace 1:0 Huddersfield Town 1.88 3.80 4.90 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Brentford 1:3 Norwich City 2.77 3.90 2.90 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Bournemouth 0:0 Brighton 1.88 3.80 4.75 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Bristol City 2:0 Stoke City 3.90 3.70 2.16 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Barnsley 1.11 14.50 29.00 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Reading 0:2 Swansea City 4.40 3.75 1.99 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Arsenal 1:0 Doncaster Rovers 1.12 14.50 34.00 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Everton 3:0 Sunderland 1.52 4.80 8.75 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Chelsea 5:1 Nottingham Forest 1.14 11.50 26.00 +12 BMs
Sep-20 19:00 FSH West Bromwich 1:2 Manchester City 8.75 5.65 1.52 +12 BMs
Sep-20 19:00 FSH Manchester United 4:1 Burton Albion 1.09 18.00 48.00 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Accrington Stanley 3:2 Middlesbrough U21 2.90 3.50 2.85 +11 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Walsall 3:1 West Bromwich U21 1.78 4.30 5.80 +11 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Bury 0:4 Rochdale 3.30 3.60 2.65 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Manchester United U23 vs Derby County U23 +0 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Liverpool U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23 +0 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Swansea City U23 vs Manchester City U23 +0 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Middlesbrough U23 vs Stoke City U23 +0 BMs
Sep-22 18:05 UPC Leicester City U23 vs Chelsea U23 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Barnsley U23 2:1 Watford U23 2.50 4.70 3.60 +7 BMs
Sep-19 18:00 FSH Nottingham Forest U23 2:5 Ipswich U23 2.20 4.20 3.10 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 12:00 FSH Wigan Athletic (R) 3:0 Fleetwood Town (R) 1.77 4.10 4.40 +3 BMs
Sep-19 12:00 FSH Burton Albion (R) 0:4 Mansfield Town (R) 6.20 7.00 1.50 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:00 FSH Barnet (R) 0:1 Southend United (R) 2.22 4.40 2.90 +3 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Doncaster Rovers (R) 0:4 Rotherham United (R) 3.85 4.40 1.67 +1 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Notts County (R) 2:1 Grimsby (R) 1.41 5.80 5.20 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 18:45 UPC Everton LFC (W) vs Liverpool FC (W) 4.20 3.75 1.62 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 16:00 UPC Tartu Santos vs Rakvere JK Tarvas 3.45 4.28 1.74 +7 BMs
Sep-21 16:00 UPC Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Maardu Linnameeskond 4.30 4.30 1.58 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 14:00 FSH Laanemaa JK Haapsalu 1:7 FCI Tallinn 110.00 50.00 1.01 +4 BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 Elva 1.06 18.00 40.00 +3 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Levadia Tallinn 7:0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 1.01 55.00 130.00 +2 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 Maardu FC Starbunker 1.02 10.00 30.00 +1 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH JK Nomme Kalju 1:1 Paide III 1.02 36.00 110.00 +2 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0:6 Kuressaare 126.00 34.00 1.20 +6 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0:3 Tallinna FC Flora II 91.00 23.00 1.15 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Vikingur 0:0 Klaksvik 2.07 3.70 3.10 +6 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH B36 Torshavn 3:0 TB Tvoroyri 1.25 5.75 10.00 +5 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH EB/Streymur 3:0 07 Vestur 1.85 3.80 3.55 +5 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH NSI Runavik 2:3 HB Torshavn 1.85 3.70 3.75 +6 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Skala 2:1 Fuglajordur 1.49 4.20 6.25 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 15:30 FSH Haka 2:2 Ops-Jp 1.61 4.70 5.75 +12 BMs
Sep-22 15:30 UPC AC Oulu vs Kpv Kokkola 2.90 3.55 2.32 +7 BMs
Sep-22 15:30 UPC Grankulla IFK vs FC Honka 18.00 8.35 1.15 +7 BMs
Sep-22 15:30 UPC TPS vs FF Jaro 1.45 4.75 8.25 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 15:30 UPC Pepo vs MP Mikkelin Palloilijat 1.48 4.80 4.80 +8 BMs
Sep-22 15:30 UPC Lahti Akatemia vs Kiffen 3.90 4.44 1.77 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH Kapylan Pallo 0:1 Bk-46 4.40 4.40 2.00 +10 BMs
Sep-22 15:30 UPC Nummelan PS vs Viikingit +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 15:30 UPC OTP vs Kajha 5.90 5.55 1.39 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH Sporting Kristina 1:3 SJK Akatemia 17.00 8.00 1.17 +5 BMs
Sep-20 14:45 FSH HIFK 2 3:0 Poxyt Espoo 1.29 7.50 13.00 +6 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Haukilahden Pallo 2:1 HPS 3.00 5.00 2.05 +6 BMs
Sep-20 17:15 FSH KäPa/Pule 3:1 ToTe 2.32 4.50 2.32 +4 BMs
Sep-21 15:00 UPC Esse IK vs Kiisto 4.50 4.70 1.52 +6 BMs
Sep-21 17:15 UPC Pohu vs Atletico Malmi 5.00 4.80 1.48 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 14:45 UKN Tampereen Kisatoverit vs Pirkkala JK +0 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH Tampereen Ilves II 4:2 Ilves-Kissat 3.40 5.00 1.73 +4 BMs
Sep-21 15:00 UPC TP-T vs Tampereen Pallo Veikot II +0 BMs
Sep-21 16:00 UPC Harma vs Loiske +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC Nice vs Angers SCO 1.99 3.55 4.50 +12 BMs
Sep-22 18:45 UPC Lille vs AS Monaco 5.40 4.20 1.78 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Tours FC 0:4 Nimes Olympique 3.35 3.40 2.54 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Stade Reims 5:0 Ajaccio GFCO 1.66 3.83 7.20 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Nancy 2:1 Bourg-Peronnas 1.87 3.70 6.50 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Le Havre 1:0 FC Sochaux Montbeliard 1.73 3.80 6.40 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Chateauroux 0:2 Clermont Foot 2.75 3.27 2.98 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH AC Ajaccio 3:0 Valenciennes FC 2.05 3.35 4.81 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Chamois Niortais 0:2 Stade Brest 3.00 3.25 2.70 +11 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Auxerre 1:0 FC Lorient 3.65 3.25 2.48 +12 BMs
Sep-19 19:00 FSH Paris 1:0 US Orleans 2.32 3.15 3.95 +12 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Bourg-Peronnas vs Le Havre 3.30 3.25 2.32 +8 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Ajaccio GFCO vs Chateauroux 2.33 3.15 3.60 +8 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC US Orleans vs Tours FC 1.95 3.30 4.80 +8 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC FC Sochaux Montbeliard vs AC Ajaccio 2.20 3.15 3.90 +8 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Stade Brest vs Paris 2.10 3.10 4.20 +8 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Nimes Olympique vs Chamois Niortais 1.65 3.80 6.00 +8 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC US Quevilly vs Stade Reims 4.60 3.42 1.91 +8 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Valenciennes FC vs Auxerre 2.40 3.05 3.50 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC US Concarneau vs Boulogne-sur-Mer 2.75 3.25 2.60 +7 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Chambly vs US Creteil 2.20 3.20 3.60 +7 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC AS Beziers vs Red Star 93 2.60 3.25 2.75 +7 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Royale Entente Bertrigeoise vs Rodez Aveyron 2.45 3.25 2.85 +7 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Les Herbiers vs USL Dunkerque 2.45 3.25 3.00 +7 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Lyon-Duchere vs US Avranches 1.97 3.45 4.10 +7 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Stade Lavallois vs Pau 2.03 3.20 3.90 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Akademija Pandev 2:0 Pelister 2.35 3.30 2.86 +8 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Pobeda Prilep 2:4 Rabotnicki 2.40 3.50 2.70 +8 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Shkendija 5:0 Sileks 1.25 6.60 12.00 +8 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Vardar 2:1 Renova 1.25 5.65 12.00 +9 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Shkupi 1:0 Skopje 1.68 3.60 6.50 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 13:00 UPC Kolkheti Poti vs Dinamo Batumi +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 12:00 FSH Guria Lanchkhuti 7:0 Meshakhte Tkibuli +0 BMs
Sep-20 12:00 FSH FC Samtredia U19 2:5 Lokomotiv Tbilisi U19 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH Borussia Monchengladbach 2:0 VfB Stuttgart 1.78 4.17 5.40 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH FC Augsburg 1:0 RB Leipzig 3.70 3.62 2.38 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH FC Schalke 04 0:3 FC Bayern Munich 6.75 4.60 1.62 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 Werder Bremen 2.10 3.90 4.17 +12 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH FC Cologne 0:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3.00 3.45 2.70 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Freiburg 1:1 Hannover 96 3.01 3.45 2.60 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Hamburger SV 0:3 Borussia Dortmund 9.00 5.69 1.41 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Hertha BSC 2:1 Bayer Leverkusen 3.22 3.60 2.40 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH FSV Mainz 05 2:3 1899 Hoffenheim 2.65 3.60 2.92 +12 BMs
Sep-22 18:30 UPC FC Bayern Munich vs VfL Wolfsburg 1.17 9.40 22.32 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH SV Sandhausen 1:0 FC Union Berlin 2.60 3.45 3.05 +12 BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue 2.52 3.10 3.55 +12 BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH Holstein Kiel 0:1 St. Pauli 1.89 3.85 4.60 +12 BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 Duisburg 1.68 4.12 6.00 +11 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Dynamo Dresden 0:2 Arminia Bielefeld 2.12 3.72 3.84 +12 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Fortuna Dusseldorf 1:0 Jahn Regensburg 1.79 4.10 4.91 +12 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2.26 3.53 3.70 +12 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 2.46 3.40 3.28 +12 BMs
Sep-21 18:30 UPC FC Nürnberg vs VfL Bochum 2.17 3.65 3.70 +12 BMs
Sep-22 16:30 UPC FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Sandhausen 2.49 3.15 3.40 +10 BMs
Sep-22 16:30 UPC Duisburg vs Holstein Kiel 2.80 3.57 2.60 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 SC Paderborn 07 2.10 3.55 4.00 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Werder Bremen II 1:2 Hallescher FC 2.38 3.35 3.45 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3.07 3.26 2.58 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 Karlsruher SC 3.36 3.30 2.48 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Hansa Rostock 1:1 FSV Zwickau 2.30 3.41 3.59 +12 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH SV Meppen 1:0 VfL Osnabrück 2.86 3.40 2.70 +12 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2 SpVgg Unterhaching 3.08 3.40 2.50 +12 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Preußen Münster 1:1 VfR Aalen 2.26 3.40 3.51 +12 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH FC Wurzburger Kickers 2:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1.87 3.65 5.30 +12 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Chemnitzer FC 1:2 SC Fortuna Koln 2.60 3.55 2.88 +12 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC SC Paderborn 07 vs Hansa Rostock 1.85 3.60 4.10 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 17:30 FSH KFC Uerdingen 1:0 SV Rodinghausen 2.34 3.70 3.25 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:30 FSH Rot-Weiss Essen 4:1 Westfalia Rhynern 1.34 6.06 10.49 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:30 FSH SC Wiedenbrück 2000 5:0 TUS Erndtebrück 1.85 3.90 4.40 +11 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3.30 3.70 2.36 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 SG Wattenscheid 09 3.30 3.71 2.33 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 Alemannia Aachen 2.00 3.60 4.11 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Bonner SC 0:4 Borussia Monchengladbach II 2.76 3.85 2.70 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Koln II 0:2 SC Verl 2.20 3.60 3.60 +10 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Wuppertaler SV 3:0 Viktoria Koln 3.45 3.65 2.18 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 16:00 FSH Hamburger SV II 0:0 VFL Wolfsburg II 2.70 3.65 2.70 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Altona 93 0:3 Eintracht Braunschweig II 2.48 3.50 2.96 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH St Pauli II 0:4 Hannover 96 II 2.66 3.38 2.85 +10 BMs
Sep-22 17:30 UPC VFB Lubeck vs Etsv Weiche Flensburg +0 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC SV Drochtersen/Assel vs Hansa Luneburg +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC SV Babelsberg 03 vs VSG Altglienicke 1.90 3.61 3.60 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC Bfc Dynamo vs Fsv Budissa Bautzen 1.32 4.89 7.35 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC Hertha BSC Berlin II vs TSG Neustrelitz 1.35 4.89 6.64 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC 1. FC Lok Leipzig vs FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.85 3.81 3.62 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:30 UPC Fsv 63 Luckenwalde vs Wacker Nordhausen 6.60 4.24 1.41 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC TSV Schott Mainz vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5.31 4.43 1.47 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:1 Spvgg Greuther Furth II 2.30 3.35 3.54 +10 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Schweinfurt 1:1 FV Illertissen 1.65 4.50 5.60 +11 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC Schweinfurt vs SV Schalding-Heining 1.30 5.19 7.54 +1 BMs
Sep-22 17:00 UPC Bayern Munchen II vs Memmingen +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 15:30 FSH Spvgg Bayern Hof 0:0 DJK Ammerthal 2.60 4.55 2.55 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 17:30 FSH Niendorfer TSV 3:0 TSV Sasel 1.74 3.70 4.32 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 15:30 FSH MSV Duisburg U19 0:0 Schalke U19 8.00 5.20 1.49 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Panseraikos 2:0 Ergotelis 2.13 3.55 4.10 +11 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Aiginiakos 0:1 Apollon Pontou 10.00 5.30 1.40 +9 BMs
Sep-19 15:15 FSH Xanthi 2:0 Panaitolikos 2.20 3.28 4.10 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:30 FSH Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 Asteras Tripolis 1.35 5.40 11.50 +12 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Platanias 1:0 Apollon Smyrnis 2.22 3.16 4.00 +12 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Atromitos Athinon 1:0 Kerkyra Corfu 1.32 5.50 15.50 +11 BMs
Sep-20 15:15 FSH PAOK Salonika 2:1 Levadiakos 1.25 6.65 17.00 +12 BMs
Sep-20 15:15 FSH Panachaiki 1:0 Anagennisi Karditsas 1.77 3.50 5.50 +10 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH AEK Athens 2:0 Lamia 1.23 7.20 29.00 +11 BMs
Sep-20 17:30 FSH Panathinaikos 2:0 Larissa 1.35 5.20 12.00 +11 BMs
Sep-21 13:00 UPC Panionios vs PAS Giannena 2.10 3.24 4.03 +12 BMs
Sep-21 13:00 UPC Sparta (GRE) vs Trikala 4.55 3.05 2.16 +8 BMs
Sep-21 13:00 UPC Kissamikos vs Acharnaikos +0 BMs
Sep-21 15:15 UPC Kallithea FC Athen vs Apollon Larissas 3.30 3.40 2.40 +5 BMs
Sep-21 17:30 UPC Panegialios Aigios vs Aris Saloniki 6.00 3.75 1.60 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Artemis 2:3 Anoiksi 3.00 4.20 1.80 +1 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Nikites Anthousas 0:2 Olympiacos Agiou Stefanou 3.50 4.50 1.62 +1 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Aetos Pikermiou 1:1 Pathiakakis 3.50 4.50 1.62 +1 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Nikiforos 1:5 Ethnikos Neas Makris 2.40 3.50 2.40 +1 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Nikolakakis 1:2 Triglia Rafinas 2.50 3.60 2.30 +1 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Vouliagmeni 0:1 Triglia Rafinas 3.50 4.50 1.62 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 01:00 UPC Platense vs Juticalpa 2.00 3.30 3.50 +5 BMs
Sep-21 01:00 DLY UPNFM vs Vida 1.87 3.38 3.95 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Veszpremi FC 0:3 Diosgyori VTK 34.00 11.50 1.12 +9 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH MTK 1:2 Ferencvaros 151.00 29.00 1.08 +9 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Nyirbatori FC 0:2 Vasas 19.00 15.00 1.03 +2 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Mohacsi TE 0:4 Videoton +0 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Kecskemeti TE 1:4 Mezokovesd-Zsory 21.00 10.00 1.10 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Komarom VSE 0:2 Dorogi 8.00 5.25 1.32 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH BKV Elore 0:3 Varda SE 5.25 5.25 1.47 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Szarvaskend SE 0:6 Szombathelyi Haladas 75.00 12.00 1.03 +3 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH III. Keruleti TUE 1:1 Soroksar 4.60 4.60 1.75 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Debreceni VSC II 0:4 Budafok 5.30 4.50 1.53 +3 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Tallya 0:9 MTK 21.00 12.00 1.09 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Pecs Mfc 0:1 Budapest Honved 26.00 8.99 1.13 +7 BMs
Sep-20 17:00 FSH Tatabanya 1:0 Soproni VSE 8.00 5.75 1.47 +6 BMs
Sep-20 18:00 FSH Kaposvari Rakoczi 1:3 Puskas Academy 11.00 8.00 1.21 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 08:00 FSH Gyori ETO U19 1:2 Illes Akademia U19 2.28 4.20 3.10 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 16:30 UPC Fjolnir vs Hafnarfjordur 4.03 3.75 2.00 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH HK / Ymir U19 3:2 Throttur U19 1.52 6.00 4.30 +5 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Thor U19 2:5 Dalvik/Reynir/KF U19 4.20 5.00 1.60 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 09:15 FSH Patha Charka 3:0 Railway FC 1.95 3.80 3.50 +3 BMs
Sep-19 09:15 FSH East Bengal 5:0 Tolly Agragame 1.28 6.00 10.00 +5 BMs
Sep-21 11:30 UPC Mohammedan vs Rainbow 1.28 5.75 6.50 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 09:30 FSH Chhinga Veng FC 2:0 Bethlehem VT 2.30 3.40 3.60 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 10:00 FSH Rangdajied United 3:2 Malki SC 1.95 4.20 4.60 +5 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Boys Club 4:0 Royal Wahingdoh 1.70 4.10 5.00 +5 BMs
Sep-21 10:00 UPC Shillong Lajong vs Shillong United 2.55 3.20 2.70 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 06:30 FSH Boys Club 2:2 State Sports Academy 2.45 3.70 2.70 +4 BMs
Sep-19 08:30 FSH Gangtok Himalayan SC 2:1 Dzongri 1.29 6.00 9.40 +4 BMs
Sep-20 06:30 FSH Royal United SKM 2:0 Sikkim 1.70 4.40 4.20 +4 BMs
Sep-20 08:30 FSH Sikkim 2:2 State Sports Academy 2.50 3.65 3.10 +4 BMs
Sep-21 06:30 UPC Boys Club vs Pakyong United 1.97 3.60 3.25 +3 BMs
Sep-21 08:30 UPC Dzongri vs Royal United SKM 7.00 5.00 1.41 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 08:00 FSH Persija 1:0 Perseru 1.30 6.20 11.50 +10 BMs
Sep-20 08:00 FSH Bhayangkara FC 2:1 Pusamania Borneo 1.43 5.00 8.40 +9 BMs
Sep-20 11:30 FSH Mitra Kukar 0:3 Arema 2.10 3.50 3.75 +9 BMs
Sep-21 08:00 UPC Persib vs Bali United 2.45 3.35 2.70 +6 BMs
Sep-21 11:30 UPC Persiba vs Semen Padang 1.69 3.65 5.00 +6 BMs
Sep-21 11:30 UPC Barito Putera vs Persipura 2.45 3.35 2.65 +5 BMs
Sep-22 08:00 UPC Persela vs PS TNI 1.73 3.70 4.32 +4 BMs
Sep-22 11:30 UPC PSM vs Gresik United 1.20 7.50 13.50 +4 BMs
Sep-22 11:30 UPC Madura United vs Sriwijaya 1.50 4.35 7.25 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 08:00 FSH PSPS 1:1 Persisam 1.85 3.75 4.50 +3 BMs
Sep-20 11:30 FSH PSS Sleman 2:1 Cilegon United 1.41 4.40 6.75 +2 BMs
Sep-21 08:00 UPC Persitara vs Persibat Batang 1.55 3.60 6.00 +2 BMs
Sep-21 08:00 UPC PSIS Semarang vs PSMS Medan 1.68 3.60 4.50 +2 BMs
Sep-22 08:00 UPC Persigo Semeru FC vs Kalteng Putra FC +0 BMs
Sep-22 08:00 UPC Persebaya vs PSBS Biak +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 15:30 FSH Esteghlal 1:1 Zob-Ahan 2.61 3.02 3.15 +10 BMs
Sep-21 13:25 UPC Siah Jamegan Khorasan vs Gostaresh Folad 2.55 2.75 3.30 +8 BMs
Sep-21 15:05 UPC Esteghal Khuzestan vs Sepidroud Rasht 2.30 2.85 3.60 +8 BMs
Sep-21 15:30 UPC Sepahan vs Perspolis 3.20 2.75 2.52 +7 BMs
Sep-22 13:15 UPC Teraktor-Sazi vs Padideh Mashhad 2.00 2.95 4.50 +7 BMs
Sep-22 14:00 UPC Peykan vs Naft Tehran 2.25 2.80 3.70 +7 BMs
Sep-22 14:00 UPC Saipa vs Pars Jonoubi Jam 2.50 2.85 3.20 +7 BMs
Sep-22 14:30 UPC Sanat Naft vs Foolad 2.55 2.75 3.28 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 12:00 UKN Shahrdari Anzali vs Shahrdari Kashan FSC 2.50 3.20 2.45 +1 BMs
Sep-19 12:15 FSH Sepehr Naghsh Jahan 1:1 Shahrdari Bam 2.07 3.20 3.40 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:15 FSH Naft Gachsaran 1:0 Shahrdari Urmia 1.83 3.20 3.95 +1 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Kaspian Qazvin 1:1 Sanaye Talaee 2.60 3.00 2.60 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Rahiyan Kermanshah 2:1 Pas-Hamadan 2.10 3.00 3.20 +1 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Shahrdari Hamedan 3:0 Khoosheh Talai 1.80 3.40 4.30 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Sardar Bukan FC 2:2 Shohada Babolsar 2.50 3.00 2.60 +1 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Shahrdari Fuman 3:0 Kimia Farayand 2.32 3.25 2.90 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:40 UKN Palayesh Abadan vs Naft Omidiyeh 2.70 3.00 2.55 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:40 FSH Esteghlal Ahvaz 2:0 Esteghlal Jonub 2.05 3.20 3.50 +2 BMs
Sep-20 12:15 FSH Niroye Zamini 3:2 Moghavemat 2.03 3.10 3.50 +1 BMs
Sep-20 12:40 FSH Foolad Khuzestan II 0:2 Arvand Khorramshahr 2.30 3.15 2.75 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 12:00 FSH Sport Club Dimona 1:2 Hapoel Azur 1.80 3.45 4.25 +5 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0:2 Hapoel Shfaram 2.15 3.30 3.90 +6 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0:2 Ironi Tiberias 3.20 3.60 2.30 +6 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 PST Hapoel Ironi Baqa Gharbiyye vs Hapoel Kfar Kana 2.30 3.40 2.90 +4 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Ironi Kiryat Gat 2:2 FC Holon Yaniv 2.10 3.50 3.25 +5 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Kfar Kasem 1:3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2.70 3.40 3.20 +5 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1:3 Hakoach Ramat Gan 3.30 3.50 2.30 +6 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1:2 Sectzya Nes Ziona 5.60 3.95 1.67 +6 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Hapoel Ironi Hod Hasharon 0:3 Maccabi Shaaraim 4.20 3.55 2.00 +6 BMs
Sep-19 15:00 UKN Maccabi Yavne vs Beitar Kfar Saba 1.60 3.60 5.50 +3 BMs
Sep-19 16:00 FSH Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2.25 3.50 2.90 +3 BMs
Sep-19 16:00 FSH AS Nordia Jerusalem 2:1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2.28 3.25 2.90 +3 BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH Hapoel Hertzliya 2:1 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 3.10 3.40 2.40 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 10:30 FSH Bnei Yetzal El Rehovot 0:2 MS Hapoel Yeroham 2.00 3.80 3.50 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:00 FSH Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2:1 MS Daburiya Osama 3.10 4.50 2.60 +2 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1:1 Ironi Beit Dagan 1.91 3.40 3.40 +1 BMs
Sep-19 12:30 FSH Maccabi Kafr Kanna 2:1 F.C. Ahva Kafr Manda +0 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0:3 Maccabi Ashdod 4.20 3.90 1.80 +4 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH FC Beer Sheva 0:0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi 3.40 3.35 2.10 +4 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megiddo 2:0 Hapoel Daliya Al Karmel 2.55 3.80 2.40 +2 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH MS Julis 2:1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei 2.20 3.70 2.80 +2 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Ironi Modiin 1:4 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2.50 3.70 2.95 +5 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 3:2 Beitar Petah Tikva 1.78 3.60 3.70 +1 BMs
Sep-19 13:30 FSH Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:1 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 2.10 3.40 4.50 +2 BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH FC Alnada Nazareth 2:0 Maccabi Bnei Raina 2.08 3.80 3.35 +4 BMs
Sep-19 16:00 FSH AS Holon Mor 1:4 Yaffo Ortodoxim 3.20 3.80 2.30 +3 BMs
Sep-19 16:00 FSH Ahi Acre 0:1 Beitar Naharia 2.35 3.70 2.70 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Bologna 1:1 Inter Milan 6.40 4.10 1.66 +12 BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH Benevento 0:4 AS Roma 10.50 6.20 1.37 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH AC Milan 2:0 Spal Ferrara 1.27 6.75 18.00 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Atalanta 5:1 Crotone 1.40 5.30 13.00 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Hellas Verona 0:0 Sampdoria 3.80 3.60 2.20 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Udinese 2:3 AC Torino 3.50 3.80 2.28 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Genoa 1:1 Chievo 2.34 3.35 3.70 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Juventus 1:0 Fiorentina 1.42 5.20 10.00 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Lazio 1:4 Napoli 3.60 3.72 2.18 +12 BMs
Sep-20 18:45 FSH Cagliari 0:1 Sassuolo 2.25 3.60 3.55 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Pescara 2:2 Virtus Entella 1.70 4.41 5.30 +11 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Parma 1:2 Empoli 2.72 3.10 3.15 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH AS Cittadella 4:0 AC Cesena 1.92 3.60 5.00 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Palermo 1:0 Perugia 2.20 3.35 4.10 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Carpi 1:3 US Foggia 2.44 3.26 3.50 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Ascoli Calcio 0:1 Frosinone 5.25 3.70 1.91 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 Ternana Calcio 0:0 Brescia Calcio 2.32 3.22 3.75 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Pro Vercelli 1:1 Salernitana 2.93 3.05 3.05 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Spezia Calcio 1:0 Novara Calcio 2.18 3.10 4.50 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:30 FSH Bari 1:0 Cremonese 1.95 3.44 5.30 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Livorno 3:0 Lucchese 1.71 3.65 5.00 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 18:30 FSH Fermana 2:0 Sambenedettese 2.15 3.20 2.90 +1 BMs
Sep-22 18:45 UPC Ravenna Calcio vs Modena 2.13 3.25 3.55 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 13:00 UKN Scandicci vs ASD Seravezza Calcio 2.05 3.20 3.40 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH Asd Colligiana 1:1 Tuttocuoio 2.55 3.50 2.55 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH SFF Atletico 1:0 Aprilia 1.53 4.50 5.50 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 16:00 UPC FBC Gravina vs Potenza 2.30 3.20 2.90 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 13:00 UPC Inter Milan U19 vs Chievo U19 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 09:00 FSH Cagliari U19 2:3 Cittadella U19 1.91 3.80 3.60 +7 BMs
Sep-20 09:00 FSH Pescara U19 2:3 Crotone U19 2.38 3.90 2.85 +7 BMs
Sep-20 09:00 FSH Torino U19 7:1 Avellino U19 1.10 11.50 26.00 +7 BMs
Sep-20 09:00 FSH Virtus Entella U19 2:3 Ternana U19 1.27 6.75 11.00 +7 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Palermo U19 3:0 Frosinone U19 1.68 4.25 5.50 +7 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Napoli U19 3:4 Benevento U19 1.47 5.00 6.25 +6 BMs
Sep-20 12:00 FSH AC Milan U19 3:1 Salernitana 1919 U19 1.14 8.00 13.50 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Genoa U19 2:2 SPAL 2013 U19 1.82 4.00 3.85 +7 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Empoli U19 1:0 Carpi U19 1.42 5.25 6.10 +7 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Bologna U19 1:1 Brescia U19 1.22 7.00 12.00 +7 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Spezia U19 1:1 Pro Vercelli U19 2.30 3.75 2.80 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Sassuolo U19 1:2 Perugia U19 1.75 4.10 4.10 +7 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Verona U19 0:3 Cremonese U19 1.24 6.50 10.50 +4 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Udinese U19 4:3 Parma U19 1.80 4.00 4.20 +6 BMs
Sep-20 13:30 FSH Cesena U19 1:6 Novara U19 2.25 3.60 2.80 +7 BMs
Sep-20 14:30 FSH Bari U19 2:1 Ascoli U19 1.83 4.10 4.40 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.61 4.30 6.29 +12 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Nagoya Grampus 2.26 3.75 4.65 +12 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Gamba Osaka 2:3 Kashiwa Reysol 2.66 3.50 2.83 +12 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 Jubilo Iwata 7.20 4.29 1.60 +12 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 Vissel Kobe 3.46 3.50 2.30 +12 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Tsukuba University 0:2 Omiya Ardija 4.75 4.50 1.75 +9 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.16 3.45 3.80 +12 BMs
Sep-20 10:00 FSH Urawa Red Diamonds 2:4 Kashima Antlers 3.10 3.75 2.80 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 14:00 UPC Shabab Al Ordon vs That Ras 2.10 3.15 3.60 +9 BMs
Sep-21 16:30 UPC Al Buqaa vs Aqaba 2.16 3.25 3.20 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH Al Wahdat 2:0 Al Jazeera 2.34 3.20 3.20 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 12:00 FSH Akzhayik Oral 1:0 Atyrau 2.40 3.00 3.50 +10 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Kairat Almaty 5:1 Ordabasy 1.50 4.80 7.60 +11 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Aktobe Lento 1:0 Tobol Kostanai 2.05 3.56 3.90 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 09:00 FSH Bulat Temirtau 1:0 Zhetysu Sunkar 7.00 4.60 1.47 +3 BMs
Sep-20 10:30 FSH Kaspiy Aktau 1:0 Yekibastuzets 1.90 3.30 4.10 +4 BMs
Sep-20 11:00 FSH FK Kyran 2:3 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 3.10 3.60 2.33 +5 BMs
Sep-20 11:00 FSH FC Maqtaaral Jetisay 2:1 Sport Academy Kairat 2.05 3.50 3.10 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 12:00 FSH Kariobangi Sharks 2:2 Posta Rangers +0 BMs
Sep-20 12:00 FSH Thika United 0:2 AFC Leopards 3.23 2.92 2.50 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 15:15 UPC Al Salmiya vs Al Tadamon 1.60 4.10 4.80 +6 BMs
Sep-21 17:45 UPC Kazma vs Al Qadissiyah 4.80 3.98 1.60 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH Riga FC 1:1 Spartaks 2.70 3.25 2.90 +10 BMs
Sep-20 16:00 FSH 1625 Liepaja 4:1 Rigas FS 2.45 3.30 3.35 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH Spyris Kaunas 0:1 Atlantas 4.00 3.25 2.10 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:00 FSH Trakai 0:0 Lietava Jonava 1.31 5.50 12.00 +11 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Utenis Utena 1:2 Zalgiris Vilnius 8.40 4.80 1.44 +11 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH Stumbras 1:3 Suduva Marijampole 6.20 5.00 1.53 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 14:00 FSH Tauras 5:1 Zalgiris II 2.00 3.60 3.20 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Pahang 3:0 Sarawak 1.64 4.50 5.50 +11 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Selangor 1:2 PKNS 1.89 3.80 4.20 +10 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Kedah 1:3 Felda United 2.00 3.95 4.20 +11 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Pulau Pinang 0:2 Terengganu PBDKT T-Team 2.75 3.80 2.45 +11 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Johor 3:0 Kelantan 1.22 7.60 16.00 +11 BMs
Sep-20 13:00 FSH Malacca 3:1 Perak 3.10 3.85 2.28 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 08:45 FSH MISC 1:2 Terengganu 5.35 5.70 1.65 +8 BMs
Sep-19 12:15 FSH Sabah 5:1 Perlis 2.50 3.80 2.90 +8 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Johor Darul Tazim II 1:1 ATM 1.36 6.40 8.00 +7 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH PDRM 5:3 Kuantan FA 1.85 4.40 4.00 +9 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH PKNP FC 3:1 Negeri Sembilan 2.25 3.60 2.88 +7 BMs
Sep-19 13:00 FSH Uitm FC 1:2 Kuala Lumpur 5.00 4.70 1.83 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 12:15 FSH Kuching FA 0:2 UKM FC 2.60 3.20 2.60 +3 BMs
Sep-19 12:45 FSH Terengganu FA 1:1 Felcra 2.14 3.10 3.40 +3 BMs
Sep-19 12:45 FSH MOF FC 0:1 Sime Darby 2.36 3.20 2.90 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-21 08:45 UPC Kuala Lumpur U21 vs Kedah U21 +0 BMs
Sep-21 08:45 UPC PBDKT T-Team FC U21 vs Terengganu U21 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-23 00:00 UPC Puebla vs Monterrey 4.20 3.65 1.83 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-20 00:00 PST Morelia vs Club Tijuana 2.60 3.41 2.98 +11 BMs
Sep-20 00:00 PST Monterrey vs Universidad De Guadalajara 1.25 7.35 26.00 +11 BMs
Sep-20 01:00 PST CF America vs Cruz Azul 2.26 3.40 3.54 +12 BMs
Sep-20 02:36 PST Guadalajara vs Atlas 1.85 3.62 4.84 +12 BMs
Sep-21 00:06 UPC Pachuca vs Zacatepec 1.40 5.00 8.00 +10 BMs
Sep-21 01:30 UPC Toluca vs Atlante 1.36 5.05 9.00 +10 BMs
Sep-21 02:06 UPC Leon vs Queretaro 1.80 3.81 4.64 +11 BMs
Sep-22 01:00 UPC Santos Laguna vs Necaxa 1.85 3.60 4.75 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 13:30 FSH Bokelj Kotor 0:1 Igalo +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 0:0 TAS Casablanca 1.23 5.84 12.00 +3 BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH Riadi Salmi 1:1 Far Rabat 8.50 4.80 1.46 +9 BMs
Sep-20 14:00 FSH Chabab Rif Hoceima 0:1 AS Sale 1.58 3.20 7.75 +5 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH OC Khouribga 2:0 Rapide Oued Zem 2.00 3.10 4.50 +8 BMs
Sep-20 17:15 FSH HUS Agadir 1:2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1.85 3.04 5.25 +6 BMs
Sep-20 19:30 FSH Ittihad Tanger 1:1 DH El Jadida 2.50 2.85 3.30 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Almere vs Top Oss 2.00 3.94 3.72 +11 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC RKC Waalwijk vs Utrecht (Reserves) 1.91 3.96 4.20 +10 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Fortuna Sittard vs AZ II 2.44 3.71 2.90 +11 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Eindhoven vs Den Bosch 1.75 4.21 4.97 +11 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Emmen vs GO Ahead Eagles 1.83 3.90 4.60 +11 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Mvv Maastricht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden 2.70 3.53 2.70 +11 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Helmond Sport vs Dordrecht 90 1.83 3.98 4.42 +11 BMs
Sep-22 18:00 UPC Volendam vs De Graafschap 2.55 3.57 2.91 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Sep-19 15:00 FSH Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 2:3 Den Bosch 5.50 4.50 1.64 +10 BMs
Sep-19 16:30 FSH RKC Waalwijk 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam 5.10 4.10 1.76 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Helmond Sport 1:5 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3.95 3.80 2.02 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Emmen 1:3 NEC 2.44 3.55 3.25 +12 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Genemuiden 1:3 De Treffers 5.65 4.75 1.71 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Noordwijk 0:1 Fortuna Sittard 9.25 5.65 1.55 +10 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH GVVV 1:0 Dordrecht 90 4.35 4.30 1.89 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Sparta Nijkerk 0:1 Eindhoven 6.25 5.05 1.56 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 Heracles Almelo 11.50 8.25 1.23 +10 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Kozakken Boys 1:1 De Graafschap 3.90 4.10 2.00 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Barendrecht 1:3 GO Ahead Eagles 6.80 4.80 1.56 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Quick Boys 1:3 Volendam 6.25 4.75 1.54 +11 BMs
Sep-19 17:45 FSH Top Oss 0:2 Almere 2.50 3.90 2.90 +12 BMs
Sep-19 18:45 FSH Mvv Maastricht 2:3 AZ Alkmaar 7.25 4.75 1.57 +12 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH Capelle 0:5 Roda JC 19.00 10.00 1.16 +11 BMs
Sep-20 15:00 FSH Swift 0:0 Vitesse 48.00 15.00 1.08 +9 BMs
Sep-20 16:30 FSH Scheveningen 1:5 Ajax 71.00 23.00 1.05 +10 BMs
Sep-20 17:45 FSH Agovv Apeldoorn 2:4 Willem II 33.00 11.00 1.12