• Manchester United - Arsenal
  • Hull City - Swansea
  • Hull City - Swansea
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH TP Mazembe 1:2 Azam 1.53 4.10 8.50 +8 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH Rayon Sports 1:2 KCCA 3.30 3.30 2.20 +7 BMs
Jul-17 14:00 UPC Gor Mahia vs Green Eagles +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC APR vs AS Maniema Union 1.57 3.70 4.65 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Algeria 2:1 Nigeria 2.80 3.10 3.20 +12 BMs
Jul-17 19:00 UPC Tunisia vs Nigeria 3.20 3.30 2.56 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:40 FSH Huracan 1:1 Godoy Cruz 2.60 3.20 3.20 +10 BMs
Jul-17 00:10 UPC Gimnasia Mendoza vs River Plate 11.00 5.23 1.33 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 19:00 FSH Atletico Guemes 6:1 Club Atletico Mitre de Salta 2.50 3.30 2.55 +5 BMs
Jul-16 19:00 UPC Central Cordoba SDE vs Banfield de La Banda 1.97 3.20 3.60 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 10:00 UPC Brisbane Roar U21 vs SWQ Thunder 1.25 6.98 9.70 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 09:30 UPC Gold Coast United (W) vs Mitchelton FC (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 10:30 FSH Kingston City 1:0 Heidelberg United 6.00 5.45 1.46 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 10:30 FSH Bulleen Lions 2:2 Langwarrin SC 1.80 4.45 4.09 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 08:15 FSH Kingston City U20 4:0 Heidelberg United U20 1.56 4.50 5.25 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Sydney FC U20 2:0 Sydney Olympic FC U20 2.60 3.40 2.50 +6 BMs
Jul-17 08:45 UPC APIA Leichhardt Tigres U20 vs Sydney United 58 U20 1.26 5.65 8.00 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 09:00 UPC Canberra Olympic U20 vs Canberra FC U20 1.95 4.30 2.85 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 09:00 UPC Adamstown Rosebud FC vs Charlestown City Blues FC 4.56 4.26 1.62 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Adamstown Rosebud U20 0:0 Charlestown City Blues U20 1.27 6.00 9.80 +6 BMs
Jul-17 09:30 UPC Hamilton Olympic U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20 1.67 4.10 3.80 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 09:30 FSH Pacific Pines MM 0:4 Kingscliff Green +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 10:00 FSH Saif Sporting Club 3:2 Sheikh Jamal 1.53 4.37 7.00 +7 BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Nofel Sporting Club 0:4 Sheikh Russell 5.16 4.13 1.70 +8 BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Bashundhara Kings 5:0 Brothers Union 1.17 8.20 16.00 +8 BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Muktijoddha 1:1 Arambagh 2.20 3.50 4.25 +8 BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Rahmatganj 3:2 Team BJMC 1.32 7.05 14.00 +10 BMs
Jul-16 13:00 FSH Dhaka Mohammedan 4:0 Dhaka Abahani 7.60 4.80 1.46 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 12:00 UPC High Quality United vs Thimphu City +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Destroyers 0:2 Nacional Potosi 2.18 3.67 3.60 +11 BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Guabira 1:4 Jorge Wilstermann 2.30 3.80 2.95 +12 BMs
Jul-14 19:30 FSH Bolivar 3:2 Oriente Petrolero 1.27 6.40 11.50 +12 BMs
Jul-14 21:15 FSH San Jose 3:0 Aurora 1.34 6.60 9.40 +12 BMs
Jul-14 23:30 FSH Blooming 1:0 The Strongest 2.82 3.86 2.46 +12 BMs
Jul-16 00:00 FSH Sport Boys Warnes 1:2 Always Ready 1.96 3.90 3.90 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Corinthians 1:0 CSA 1.40 4.70 13.00 +12 BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Atletico PR 1:0 Internacional 1.67 3.95 6.40 +12 BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Cruzeiro 0:0 Botafogo RJ 1.72 3.80 6.20 +12 BMs
Jul-14 22:00 FSH Chapecoense 1:2 Atletico MG 2.62 3.25 3.20 +12 BMs
Jul-15 23:00 FSH Fluminense 1:1 Ceara 1.72 3.75 6.40 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 23:00 FSH Cuiaba 1:1 Sport Recife 3.10 3.30 2.62 +12 BMs
Jul-16 22:15 UPC Coritiba FC vs Sao Bento 1.62 4.06 6.60 +12 BMs
Jul-17 00:30 UPC Ponte Preta vs Atletico GO 2.04 3.43 4.10 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Treze 1:2 Imperatriz 2.22 3.45 3.60 +12 BMs
Jul-14 20:00 FSH Sampaio Correa 2:0 Globo 1.78 3.47 4.98 +11 BMs
Jul-14 21:00 FSH Santa Cruz 1:1 Botafogo PB 2.20 3.40 3.90 +12 BMs
Jul-14 22:00 FSH Atletico Acreano 0:0 Boa EC 2.20 3.26 3.70 +11 BMs
Jul-15 23:00 FSH Ferroviario CE 0:1 Nautico 2.01 3.70 5.25 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Caxias 1:0 Manaus 1.51 3.93 8.00 +11 BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Juazeirense 1:0 Brusque 2.20 3.00 3.64 +9 BMs
Jul-15 19:00 FSH Floresta EC 2:2 Jacuipense-BA 2.05 3.50 3.70 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 22:15 UPC Bahia vs Gremio 2.98 3.05 2.72 +12 BMs
Jul-17 22:15 UPC Atletico MG vs Cruzeiro 2.06 3.61 3.85 +11 BMs
Jul-18 00:30 UPC Flamengo RJ vs Atletico PR 1.49 4.30 8.60 +12 BMs
Jul-18 00:30 UPC Internacional vs Palmeiras 2.54 2.98 3.45 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH AD Itaborai 0:3 Duque de Caxias 8.00 4.30 1.53 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Internacional SC vs Almirante Barroso +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Guarani de Palhoca vs Blumenau +0 BMs
Jul-17 22:00 UPC Juventus Jaragua Do Sul vs Camboriu Barra FC +0 BMs
Jul-17 22:00 UPC Concordia SC vs Prospera +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 18:30 FSH Uniao PR 2:2 PSTC 2.15 3.60 3.10 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 23:30 FSH Sao Jose EC 4:0 Jose Bonifacio 1.70 3.85 6.00 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH SC Corinthians Paulista B 1:1 Nacional SP 3.30 3.45 2.26 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 13:00 UPC Audax Rio vs Portuguesa RJ +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC CFRJ Marica RJ vs Bonsucesso +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Volta Redonda vs Tigres do Brasil +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Nova Cidade vs Profute +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 16:00 FSH Goncalense FC U20 0:5 Angra Dos Reis RJ U20 3.50 3.80 1.90 +6 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 24' H1 Flamengo RJ U20 0:0 Portuguesa RJ U20 1.06 13.00 41.00 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 20:00 FSH Cruzeiro U20 2:1 Corinthians U20 2.67 3.50 2.70 +10 BMs
Jul-15 19:30 FSH Flamengo RJ U20 4:1 Fluminense RJ U20 2.10 3.80 3.60 +9 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 24' H1 Ponte Preta U20 0:1 Vasco da Gama U20 3.55 3.80 1.95 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 13:30 FSH Operario Ferroviario U19 1:2 Coritiba U19 4.30 4.15 1.69 +8 BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Iraty SC U19 1:3 Toledo U19 2.80 3.80 2.35 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 21:00 FSH IRANDUBA (W) 2:2 Audax SP (W) 2.27 3.60 3.25 +9 BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Sao Jose dos Campos (W) 1:1 Foz Cataratas (W) 1.72 4.03 5.00 +11 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Vitoria PE (W) vs Vitoria (W) +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Kindermann SC (W) vs Ponte Preta (W) 1.22 6.27 13.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC SAN FRANCISCO(W) vs Minas (W) 3.46 3.75 1.93 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 20:00 UPC Atletico Acreano U20 vs Sao Francisco U20 2.10 4.10 2.65 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 15:45 FSH AD Itaborai U20 2:2 Duque de Caxias U20 3.20 3.50 2.30 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Figueirense U20 1:1 Criciuma SC U20 2.35 3.61 2.86 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 18:30 FSH Ferroviaria U20 0:2 Fortaleza U20 3.20 4.00 2.05 +5 BMs
Jul-15 18:30 FSH Maranguape U20 0:2 Ceara CE U20 5.50 3.80 1.82 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 17:30 FSH Dunav Ruse 1:4 Levski Sofia 7.60 4.06 1.59 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:30 FSH York 9 2:1 Edmonton 2.71 3.40 2.65 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:30 FSH General Velasquez 2:1 San Antonio Unido 2.09 3.50 3.38 +8 BMs
Jul-14 20:00 FSH Iberia 2:0 Lautaro de Buin 2.25 3.30 2.90 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:30 FSH Trasandino 0:0 Brujas 2.05 3.30 3.30 +5 BMs
Jul-14 20:00 FSH Pilmahue 1:0 Deportes Limache 2.90 3.50 2.25 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Deportes Temuco 0:1 Universidad de Chile 4.10 3.88 1.91 +11 BMs
Jul-14 21:30 FSH Union La Calera 1:1 Nublense 1.68 3.70 6.20 +12 BMs
Jul-15 00:00 FSH Colo Colo 3:0 Barnechea 1.52 4.70 7.29 +12 BMs
Jul-16 20:00 UPC Santiago Morning vs Universidad Catolica 7.20 4.50 1.48 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Guangzhou R&F 2:1 Tianjin Teda 1.95 4.50 5.00 +12 BMs
Jul-16 11:35 FSH Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 Henan Jianye 1.73 4.40 5.30 +12 BMs
Jul-16 12:00 FSH Guangzhou Evergrande 4:1 Dalian Yifang 1.45 5.50 7.65 +12 BMs
Jul-17 11:35 UPC Wuhan Zall vs Jiangsu Suning 2.53 3.60 2.92 +11 BMs
Jul-17 11:35 UPC Shanghai SIPG vs Hebei China Fortune 1.34 5.73 9.80 +12 BMs
Jul-17 11:35 UPC Beijing Guo'an vs Beijing Renhe 1.12 11.00 39.00 +12 BMs
Jul-17 11:35 UPC Shandong Luneng vs Tianjin Tianhai 1.47 4.90 8.00 +12 BMs
Jul-17 11:35 UPC Shenzhen Ruby vs Chongqing Lifan 2.64 3.50 2.90 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 20:15 FSH Deportivo Pasto 0:0 Independente Santa Fe 2.56 3.10 3.25 +12 BMs
Jul-14 22:00 FSH Millonarios 1:2 Envigado 1.57 3.90 9.40 +12 BMs
Jul-14 22:30 FSH America de Cali 2:1 Alianza Petrolera 1.72 3.60 6.25 +12 BMs
Jul-15 00:30 FSH Medellin 3:0 Patriotas 1.59 4.20 7.44 +12 BMs
Jul-16 00:30 FSH Rionegro Aguilas 1:3 Cucuta 2.20 2.99 4.40 +12 BMs
Jul-17 00:45 UPC Atletico Bucaramanga vs Cali 3.10 3.09 2.72 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 20:00 FSH Deportivo Pasto U20 1:2 Orsomarso U20 2.00 3.80 3.30 +6 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Costa Azul U20 vs Union Magdalena U20 +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Deportivo Pasto U20 vs Deportivo Pereira U20 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 20:00 UPC America de Cali (W) vs America de Cali (W) +0 BMs
Jul-17 20:00 UPC Cortulua (W) vs Deportivo Cali (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 16:00 FSH Tescoma Zlin 0:1 Slavia Prague 10.50 5.70 1.36 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Hobro 1:1 Aarhus GF 4.30 3.87 1.94 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 11:00 FSH FC Midtjylland (R) 7:1 Esbjerg FB (R) 1.13 6.50 9.00 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 20:00 FSH Barcelona Atletico 1:2 Atletico San Cristobal 2.25 3.50 2.85 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 21:15 FSH Barcelona Guayaquil 1:2 Macara 1.63 4.10 6.60 +12 BMs
Jul-14 23:30 FSH Guayaquil City 1:3 Delfin SC 3.90 3.45 2.20 +12 BMs
Jul-16 00:15 FSH America de Quito 1:1 Olmedo 2.95 3.45 2.70 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Puerto Quito 1:0 LDU Loja 1.80 3.76 4.59 +10 BMs
Jul-14 19:05 FSH Independiente Juniors 2:2 Manta 1.82 3.70 5.25 +10 BMs
Jul-16 21:00 UPC Atletico Porteno vs Santa Rita (ECU) 2.85 2.90 2.64 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 20:30 UPC Alianza De Guano vs LDU de Quito 8.52 5.35 1.33 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 16:00 FSH JK Tammeka Tartu 8:1 Tallinna Infonet 1.01 23.00 34.00 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Skendija 79 1:2 JK Nomme Kalju 1.18 8.80 30.00 +12 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 HT Saburtalo 0:3 Sheriff Tiraspol 3.60 3.75 2.26 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 26' H1 Valletta 0:0 F91 Dudelange 2.88 3.95 2.79 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 25' H1 HB Torshavn 1:0 HJK 5.40 4.40 1.71 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Crvena Zvezda vs Suduva Marijampole 1.14 10.50 40.00 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC KF Feronikeli vs The New Saints 2.22 3.35 3.85 +12 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Riga FC vs Dundalk 2.42 3.20 3.41 +12 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC AIK vs FC Ararat-Armenia 1.22 7.20 18.52 +12 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Rosenborg vs Linfield 1.16 9.80 27.00 +12 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Garabagh Agdam vs Partizani Tirana 1.27 6.08 17.00 +12 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC Ludogorets vs Ferencvaros 1.71 4.03 5.80 +11 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC CFR Cluj vs FK Astana 1.76 3.74 5.70 +12 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC GKS Piast Gliwice vs BATE Borisov 2.02 3.70 4.20 +12 BMs
Jul-17 18:15 UPC Maribor vs Valur 1.40 5.40 9.00 +12 BMs
Jul-17 18:15 UPC Sutjeska vs Slovan Bratislava 8.50 4.60 1.48 +12 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Celtic vs Sarajevo 1.19 8.30 19.50 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Banants 0:5 Cukaricki 6.20 4.20 1.78 +12 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 DLY Klaksvik vs FK Riteriai 2.42 3.40 3.57 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC OFK Titograd vs CSKA Sofia 10.50 5.60 1.36 +12 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Chikhura Sachkhere vs CS Fola Esch 1.81 3.84 4.60 +10 BMs
Jul-18 12:00 UPC Tobol Kostanai vs Jeunesse Esch 1.33 5.59 10.50 +10 BMs
Jul-18 14:30 UPC Kairat Almaty vs Siroki Brijeg 1.87 3.74 4.50 +10 BMs
Jul-18 14:30 UPC FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Alashkert 2.20 3.53 3.40 +10 BMs
Jul-18 15:00 UPC Teuta Durres vs Ventspils 2.30 3.64 3.20 +10 BMs
Jul-18 15:30 UPC Inter Turku vs Brøndby 4.00 3.80 1.91 +10 BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC Levadia Tallinn vs Stjarnan 2.25 3.45 3.25 +10 BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC RoPS vs Aberdeen 4.60 3.69 1.90 +11 BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC Rigas FS vs Olimpija Ljubljana 4.20 3.90 1.85 +10 BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC CS Universitatea Craiova vs Sabail FC 1.31 6.02 11.00 +10 BMs
Jul-18 16:30 UPC Levski Sofia vs Ruzomberok 1.73 3.99 5.00 +10 BMs
Jul-18 16:30 UPC Dinamo Minsk vs SK Liepajas Metalurgs 1.46 5.40 7.55 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Milsami vs Steaua Bucharest 11.00 6.25 1.28 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Neftchi Baku vs Speranta 1.15 9.35 19.00 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Cracovia vs DAC Dunajska Streda 2.05 3.51 3.78 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Apollon Limassol vs Spyris Kaunas 1.20 8.00 15.00 +9 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Petrocub vs AEK Larnaca 3.80 3.81 2.07 +9 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi vs Ordabasy 4.22 3.66 1.86 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Vaduz vs Breioablik 2.02 3.54 4.00 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Zalgiris Vilnius vs Budapest Honved 2.30 3.53 3.04 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC HSK Zrinjski vs Akademija Pandev 1.70 3.95 5.20 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Haugesund vs Cliftonville 1.33 6.21 9.80 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:30 UPC Hapoel Beer Sheva vs KF Laci 8.50 5.75 9.61 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:30 UPC UE Engordany vs Dinamo Tbilisi 21.00 10.00 1.16 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:30 UPC Progres Niedercorn vs Cork city 2.05 3.57 3.80 +10 BMs
Jul-18 18:00 UPC IFK Norrkoping vs St. Patrick's Athletic 1.26 6.54 11.50 +10 BMs
Jul-18 18:00 UPC HNK Hajduk Split vs Gzira United 1.13 12.00 31.00 +10 BMs
Jul-18 18:00 UPC Mura 05 vs Maccabi Haifa 2.70 3.55 2.56 +10 BMs
Jul-18 18:00 UPC Hibernians vs Shakhter Soligorsk 4.50 3.80 1.83 +10 BMs
Jul-18 18:00 UPC Kukesi vs Debreceni VSC 2.90 3.53 2.40 +10 BMs
Jul-18 18:00 UPC Videoton vs Zeta 1.11 10.50 27.00 +9 BMs
Jul-18 18:00 UPC B36 Torshavn vs Crusaders 3.16 3.53 2.30 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 14:45 FSH Norway U19 1:1 Ireland U19 2.20 3.60 3.60 +11 BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Czech Republic U19 0:3 France U19 6.80 4.60 1.56 +12 BMs
Jul-17 14:45 UPC Portugal U19 vs Spain U19 3.37 3.69 2.22 +11 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Armenia U19 vs Italy U19 50.00 12.00 1.10 +11 BMs
Jul-18 14:45 UPC Czech Republic U19 vs Norway U19 2.87 3.50 2.48 +10 BMs
Jul-18 17:00 UPC Ireland U19 vs France U19 7.37 4.85 1.44 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Spain U19 (W) 2:0 Belgium U19 (W) 1.08 11.00 51.00 +9 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Norway U19 (W) 0:5 Netherlands U19 (W) 4.00 3.70 1.90 +10 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Scotland U19 (W) vs France U19 (W) 23.00 7.88 1.16 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC England U19 (W) vs Germany U19 (W) 3.55 4.19 1.93 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-18 15:30 UPC AC Oulu vs MuSa +0 BMs
Jul-18 15:30 UPC Tpv Tampere vs FF Jaro +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC Warkaus JK vs Lehmon Pallo-77 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC Tampereen Kisatoverit vs TP-T 4.50 4.50 1.50 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC PP-70 vs Tampereen Pallo Veikot II 5.50 6.50 1.28 +1 BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC Pallo-Sepot-44 Valkeakoski vs JanPa +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC HaPK Hamina vs Peltirumpu 2.85 4.50 1.83 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC Simpeleen Urheilijat vs Edustus IPS 4.50 4.50 1.50 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 15:30 FSH HJK Helsinki (W) 1:1 Honka Espoo (W) 1.57 4.58 5.90 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC OViesti vs KPonsi +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 16:00 DLY PeFF vs Friska Viljor +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC SaTo vs ACF +0 BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC SC Wolves (FIN) vs PiPS +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-18 16:00 UPC LaVe vs VaKP +0 BMs
Jul-18 16:30 UPC Sopu vs Pato +0 BMs
Jul-18 16:45 UPC FC Melody vs NePa +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:15 FSH Schweinfurt 2:1 TSV Aubstadt 1.43 5.50 7.40 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Spvgg Bayern Hof vs DJK Ammerthal 1.91 3.60 3.10 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC DJK Don Bosco Bamberg vs 1 FC Eintracht Bamberg +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Abtswind vs FC Sand +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC TSV Karlburg vs Wurzburger FV +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC SV Seligenporten vs FC Viktoria Kahl +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 17:00 67' H2 VFB Lubeck 5:0 Bordesholm 1.10 10.00 29.00 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 19:15 FSH Grindavik 1:1 IA Akranes 3.60 3.44 2.18 +11 BMs
Jul-15 19:15 FSH Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1 Fylkir 2.28 3.75 3.30 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 18:00 25' H1 Keflavik 0:0 Magni Grenivik 1.31 6.60 9.60 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 24' H1 Thor Akureyri 1:1 Njardvik 1.26 6.60 13.00 +11 BMs
Jul-16 19:15 UPC Fjolnir vs Fram 1.55 4.80 6.00 +12 BMs
Jul-16 19:15 UPC Vikingur Olafsvik vs Haukar 1.53 4.70 7.00 +11 BMs
Jul-16 19:15 UPC Leiknir Reykjavik vs Afturelding 1.57 4.75 5.70 +12 BMs
Jul-16 19:15 UPC Trottur vs Grotta 2.69 4.30 2.45 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 20:00 FSH Fenrir 0:2 Alafoss 4.25 5.21 1.62 +9 BMs
Jul-16 20:00 UPC Stokkseyri vs Hamar 7.75 5.10 1.32 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Grotta U19 vs Leiknir / KB U19 +0 BMs
Jul-17 19:00 UPC FH Hafnarfjordur U19 vs Haukar U19 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Thor KA Akureyri (W) 0:3 Valur (W) 5.25 5.18 1.50 +9 BMs
Jul-15 19:15 FSH Keflavik (W) 2:0 Fylkir (W) 2.14 4.20 3.40 +11 BMs
Jul-15 19:15 FSH UMF Selfoss (W) 3:0 Stjarnan (W) 2.10 3.72 3.50 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 24' H1 Breidablik (W) 1:0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) 1.15 9.25 19.00 +9 BMs
Jul-16 19:15 UPC KR Reykjavik (W) vs HK Vikingur (W) 1.56 4.25 6.47 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 19:15 FSH IA Akranes (W) 0:1 Augnablik (W) 2.69 3.85 2.85 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 06:30 FSH Persipura 1:0 Madura United 2.26 3.50 3.45 +8 BMs
Jul-16 08:30 FSH PS TIRA 5:3 Persija 2.24 3.50 3.00 +9 BMs
Jul-16 11:30 FSH Arema 4:1 Badak Lampung FC 1.28 5.65 10.50 +8 BMs
Jul-16 11:30 FSH Persib 2:0 Kalteng Putra FC 1.40 4.55 8.50 +9 BMs
Jul-17 08:30 UPC Semen Padang vs Bhayangkara FC 2.80 3.41 2.34 +2 BMs
Jul-17 08:30 UPC PSS Sleman vs PSIS Semarang 1.83 3.38 4.35 +2 BMs
Jul-17 11:30 UPC PSM vs Persebaya 1.67 3.85 4.72 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 07:00 FSH Persena Nagekeo 2:3 Perseftim Flores Timur 2.70 3.50 2.26 +6 BMs
Jul-15 10:00 FSH Persim Manggarai 1:0 Persematim Manggarai Timur 5.80 4.00 1.53 +6 BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Persebata Lembata 1:2 PS Sumbawa Barat 2.85 3.30 2.25 +5 BMs
Jul-16 12:00 FSH Perss SoE 2:0 PSKN Kefamenanu 2.55 3.25 2.80 +5 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 05:00 FSH Matsue City FC 0:3 FC Osaka 2.40 3.53 2.80 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 07:00 FSH Iga Kunoichi (W) 3:0 JEF United (W) 2.33 3.40 3.13 +8 BMs
Jul-15 07:30 FSH Albirex Niigata (W) 1:2 NTV Beleza (W) 4.60 4.06 1.67 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 15:00 FSH Jelgava 1:0 FS Metta/Lu 2.00 3.80 3.55 +9 BMs
Jul-15 15:00 FSH Spartaks 0:1 BFC Daugavpils 1.49 4.75 6.00 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 13:00 FSH Malacca 1:1 PKNS 1.85 4.30 4.30 +11 BMs
Jul-16 13:00 FSH Johor 0:1 Petaling Jaya Rangers FC 1.19 7.95 14.00 +7 BMs
Jul-17 13:00 UPC Pahang vs Felda United 1.76 3.72 4.22 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 08:15 FSH Sabah U21 3:1 UiTM U21 2.00 3.75 2.88 +1 BMs
Jul-15 08:45 FSH Petaling Jaya City FC U21 2:1 Selangor United U21 1.91 3.50 4.40 +2 BMs
Jul-15 08:45 FSH Pahang U21 1:1 Selangor U21 1.67 3.60 4.20 +1 BMs
Jul-15 08:45 FSH Pulau Pinang U21 2:1 Kedah U21 2.00 3.40 3.10 +1 BMs
Jul-15 12:45 FSH Felda United FC U21 0:1 Melaka U21 1.62 3.75 4.33 +3 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 22:00 FSH Cruz Azul 4:0 Necaxa 1.88 3.59 4.90 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 21:00 FSH Monarcas Morelia (W) 0:1 Monterrey (W) 8.80 5.00 1.44 +11 BMs
Jul-15 22:00 FSH Veracruz (W) 2:2 Queretaro (W) 2.73 3.70 2.40 +8 BMs
Jul-16 00:00 FSH Leon (W) 1:1 FC Juarez (W) 1.12 12.00 15.00 +3 BMs
Jul-16 01:00 FSH Tigres (W) 2:1 C.D. Guadalajara (W) 1.50 5.00 7.40 +10 BMs
Jul-16 01:00 FSH Atletico San Luis (W) 1:6 Atlas (W) 10.00 6.20 1.42 +4 BMs
Jul-16 02:00 FSH Santos Laguna (W) 1:4 Pachuca (W) 7.00 5.10 1.46 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 01:15 FSH CF America 0:0 Tigres 3.20 3.25 2.55 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 07:30 FSH Selwyn United 0:3 Christchurch United 7.50 6.00 1.34 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 07:30 UPC Halswell United (W) vs Universities AFC (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 20:30 FSH Barbados U20 (W) 2:0 Anguilla U20 (W) 1.02 12.50 27.00 +1 BMs
Jul-15 22:00 FSH Saint Lucia U20 (W) 2:1 Bermuda U20 (W) 5.50 3.70 1.55 +1 BMs
Jul-17 20:30 UPC Grenada U20 (W) vs Barbados U20 (W) +0 BMs
Jul-17 22:00 UPC Antigua & Barbuda U20 (W) vs Saint Lucia U20 (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Herediano 2:0 Arabe Unido 1.83 3.56 4.39 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:30 FSH Sion Swifts (W) 7:0 Derry City (W) - 16.50 22.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 19:00 UPC Crusaders Strikers (W) vs Glentoran (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Stabaek 3:3 Sarpsborg Sparta 3.30 3.50 2.40 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 17:00 70' H2 Arvoll IL 0:3 Sarpsborg 08 FF II 4.50 4.70 1.66 +10 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Mjondalen IF II 4:3 Drobak Frogn IL 1.12 13.00 27.00 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:1 Libertad 3.80 3.95 2.00 +11 BMs
Jul-14 21:30 FSH General Diaz 1:4 Olimpia A 9.40 5.50 1.37 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Independiente FBC 1:1 Sportivo Trinidense 1.83 3.39 4.55 +8 BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Deportivo Caaguazu 1:2 Club Rubio Nu 2.65 3.25 2.56 +8 BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Resistencia FC 4:3 Ovetense Fbc 1.62 3.80 5.27 +8 BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Sportivo Iteno 1:1 Guairena FC 3.76 3.10 2.10 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 18:30 FSH Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Melgar 2.82 3.60 2.66 +12 BMs
Jul-14 21:00 FSH Sport Boys Callao 1:2 Alianza Lima 4.30 3.65 2.00 +11 BMs
Jul-15 20:00 FSH Real Garcilaso 0:1 Molinos El Pirata 1.21 8.00 18.50 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 20:30 FSH Union Huaral 1:1 Cienciano 1.70 3.93 4.75 +9 BMs
Jul-14 20:30 FSH Sport Victoria 1:2 CD Coopsol 2.02 3.50 3.40 +8 BMs
Jul-14 20:30 FSH Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 Juan Aurich 1.70 3.98 4.52 +9 BMs
Jul-14 20:30 FSH Cultural Santa Rosa 0:1 Santos Ica 1.67 3.83 5.09 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 14:00 FSH Deportivo Municipal (R) 1:4 FBC Melgar (R) 2.60 3.60 2.30 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 07:30 UPC Ceres vs Global FC +0 BMs
Jul-17 07:30 UPC Stallions vs Philippine Air Force 1.03 28.00 45.00 +3 BMs
Jul-17 08:00 UPC Green Archers vs Mendiola FC 1.05 9.00 15.25 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:45 FSH UCD 1:0 FC Bohemians 11.00 5.40 1.37 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 18:45 DLY Dundalk U19 vs Monaghan United U19 1.28 5.75 8.50 +3 BMs
Jul-16 19:00 UPC Athlone Town U19 vs Shelbourne U19 2.40 3.90 2.35 +1 BMs
Jul-17 18:15 UPC Cabinteely U19 vs Dundalk U19 +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC Finn Harps U19 vs Sligo Rovers U19 1.82 3.80 3.50 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 15:00 FSH Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 Chindia Targoviste 1.75 3.72 5.90 +12 BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Viitorul Constanta 5:0 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.22 3.35 3.90 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 18:30 FSH FC Akhmat Grozny 1:0 FC Krasnodar 3.55 3.40 2.38 +12 BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 Rubin Kazan 1.61 3.90 8.20 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Ural B 2:0 Nosta 2.40 3.50 3.20 +10 BMs
Jul-16 13:00 FSH Strogino 2:1 Zvezda Ryazan 4.20 4.20 1.80 +10 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH FC Zvezda Perm 1:1 Chelyabinsk 1.75 3.75 4.90 +11 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Tyumen 3:2 Kamaz Nab Chelny 1.86 3.70 4.10 +11 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Lada Dimitrovgrad 0:1 Akron Tolyatti 3.60 3.70 1.95 +9 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Rotor Volgograd II 0:1 Kaluga 3.80 3.40 2.16 +9 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Olimp Khimki 0:0 Pskov 747 2.00 3.75 4.00 +10 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 Legion Dynamo 1.75 4.10 7.20 +8 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Ararat Moscow 8:2 Saturn Ramenskoe 1.65 4.40 5.50 +10 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Dinamo Stavropol 3:0 Inter Cherkessk 2.10 3.60 3.38 +10 BMs
Jul-16 14:30 FSH Zenit Izhevsk 5:0 FC Ufa II 2.30 3.50 3.10 +8 BMs
Jul-16 14:30 FSH Lada-Tolyatti 1:0 Volga Ulyanovsk 15.00 5.75 1.29 +11 BMs
Jul-16 14:30 FSH Spartak Nalchik 1:1 Anzhi Makhachkala 1.73 3.80 5.60 +9 BMs
Jul-16 14:30 FSH FC Makhachkala 1:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz 3.70 3.40 2.45 +7 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan 2:0 Urozhay Krasnodar 1.23 6.45 24.00 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Mashuk-KMV 0:1 Druzhba 2.50 3.60 4.20 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Sokol 0:1 Dinamo Bryansk 1.80 3.76 5.10 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 0:4 Salut Energia Belgorod 4.30 3.75 1.92 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Krasnodar 3 1:1 Biolog 2.16 3.70 3.55 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Dolgoprudnyi 5:0 Zvezda St Petersburg 1.19 7.93 23.00 +9 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Znamya 1:2 Luki Energiya V.Luki 2.60 3.10 4.30 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Khimik Arsenal Tula 1:2 Khimki II 1.96 3.75 6.10 +8 BMs
Jul-16 15:30 FSH Chernomorets 0:1 SKA Rostov 1.70 4.10 6.00 +9 BMs
Jul-16 15:30 FSH FK Kvant Obninsk 0:2 Metallurg Lipetsk 2.65 3.40 2.70 +9 BMs
Jul-16 15:30 FSH FC Murom 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg II 3.90 3.70 2.10 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:30 FSH FK Leningradets 2:2 Rodina Moscow 1.19 8.20 24.00 +10 BMs
Jul-17 14:00 UPC FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow vs Kolomna +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 11:00 FSH Scandinavia WFC (W) 3:0 Bugesera FC (W) +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Stenhousemuir vs Dundee United 11.50 6.00 1.28 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Brechin City vs Ross County 41.00 9.50 1.12 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Alloa Athletic vs Elgin City 1.38 5.38 8.00 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Peterhead vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle 5.00 4.26 1.65 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Cowdenbeath vs Heart of Midlothian 17.00 7.07 1.19 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Greenock Morton vs Dumbarton 1.51 4.50 6.25 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Falkirk vs Stranraer 1.36 5.40 8.50 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Queen Of The South vs Annan Athletic 1.44 5.00 7.77 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Montrose vs St. Johnstone 8.11 5.00 1.42 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Queen's Park vs Partick Thistle 8.00 5.23 1.41 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Livingston vs Ayr United 1.65 4.04 5.06 +11 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Clyde vs Hamilton Academical 7.10 4.65 1.45 +11 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Dunfermline Athletic vs Albion Rovers 1.19 7.41 18.34 +11 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Stirling Albion vs Arbroath 6.50 4.75 1.48 +11 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Cove Rangers FC vs Dundee 7.51 5.01 1.40 +11 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC St. Mirren vs Edinburgh City 1.24 6.45 14.60 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH BST Domzale 2:2 Rudar Velenje 1.52 4.90 7.50 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 00:30 UPC La Equidad vs Royal Pari 1.69 3.70 6.35 +12 BMs
Jul-18 00:30 UPC Independiente Del Valle vs Caracas 1.26 6.29 16.80 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 10:00 FSH Suwon (W) 1:1 Hwacheon KSPO (W) 2.21 3.60 2.90 +6 BMs
Jul-15 10:00 FSH HS Red Angels (W) 5:1 Busan Sangmu (W) 1.13 9.27 26.00 +6 BMs
Jul-15 10:00 FSH Gyeongju (W) 1:1 Gumi Sportstoto (W) 1.54 4.83 5.96 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Helsingborgs IF 1:0 Sirius 2.07 3.55 4.50 +12 BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH GIF Sundsvall 2:3 Hammarby IF 6.20 4.30 1.63 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 17:00 67' H2 Vasteras 1:1 Jonkopings Södra 3.59 3.45 2.28 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 14:00 FSH AFC United U21 2:0 Orebro SK U21 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 11:00 FSH Royal Thai Fleet FC 2:6 Kohkwang 4.10 3.70 1.75 +6 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 08:30 UPC Bankhai United vs Trat FC 9.00 6.40 1.22 +3 BMs
Jul-17 08:30 UPC Nakhon Si United vs Ratchaburi FC 10.00 7.10 1.18 +2 BMs
Jul-17 11:00 UPC Customs United vs Chiangrai United 7.70 4.70 1.32 +1 BMs
Jul-17 11:00 UPC Nakhon Ratchasima vs Surat Thani FC 1.20 7.50 11.00 +2 BMs
Jul-17 11:00 UPC Buriram PEA vs Rayong FC 1.43 4.40 6.50 +2 BMs
Jul-17 11:00 UPC Thai Honda vs Samut Prakan City 2.72 3.60 2.34 +4 BMs
Jul-17 12:00 UPC Muang Thong United vs Thai Port 2.50 3.60 2.58 +5 BMs
Jul-17 12:00 UPC Bangkok United vs Police Tero 1.76 3.60 4.00 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 21:00 FSH Penarol 4:0 Boston River 1.39 5.60 10.00 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 12:00 DLY RC de Montevideo U19 vs Danubio U19 2.60 3.70 2.26 +4 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:55 FSH Seattle Sounders 2:1 Atlanta United 2.12 3.80 3.65 +12 BMs
Jul-14 22:30 FSH New York Red Bulls 2:1 New York City FC 2.48 3.75 2.98 +12 BMs
Jul-17 23:00 UPC New England vs Vancouver Whitecaps 1.50 4.94 7.00 +12 BMs
Jul-17 23:00 UPC Atlanta United vs Houston Dynamo 1.61 4.60 6.00 +12 BMs
Jul-18 00:00 UPC Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew 1.75 4.18 4.70 +10 BMs
Jul-18 00:00 UPC Toronto vs New York Red Bulls 1.78 4.14 4.51 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 23:00 UPC Miami FC Blues vs Chattanooga 1.48 4.90 5.05 +2 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 19:00 FSH Portland Thorns (W) 4:3 Orlando Pride (W) 1.37 5.44 9.50 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 20:00 FSH California Storm (W) 0:4 Seattle Sounders (W) 2.50 3.80 2.20 +1 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 20:00 FSH Calgary Foothhills FC 3:0 Victoria Highlanders FC 1.60 4.32 5.85 +7 BMs
Jul-14 21:00 FSH Charlotte Eagles 3:0 Peachtree City 1.67 4.83 5.28 +8 BMs
Jul-14 23:00 FSH Ocean City Nor'easters 3:3 Long Island Rough Riders 2.04 3.70 3.83 +8 BMs
Jul-14 23:00 FSH Reading United 5:0 Lehigh Valley 1.28 6.32 11.00 +7 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 TN Sai Gon 1.65 4.00 5.50 +9 BMs
Jul-17 10:00 UPC CLB TP HO Chi Minh vs Da Nang 1.75 3.80 4.22 +8 BMs
Jul-17 10:00 UPC Sanna Khanh Hoa vs B.Binh Duong 2.50 3.60 2.75 +8 BMs
Jul-17 10:00 UPC NHS Quang Nam vs Hai Phong 1.86 3.73 3.72 +7 BMs
Jul-17 10:00 UPC Nam Dinh vs Thanh Hoa 2.50 3.48 2.62 +8 BMs
Jul-17 11:00 UPC Than Quang Ninh vs Viettel 1.75 3.80 4.24 +7 BMs
Jul-17 12:00 UPC TT Ha Noi vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1.44 4.60 6.83 +8 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 12:00 FSH Phu Dong FC 2:1 DT.Long An 2.91 3.70 2.28 +11 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 08:00 FSH Palace Khanh Hoa 1:2 Lam Dong 15.50 7.00 1.24 +9 BMs
Jul-15 08:30 FSH Long An II 1:3 Vinh Long 2.42 3.76 2.72 +9 BMs
Jul-15 08:30 FSH Nam Dinh FC II 0:4 Ha Noi T&T II 5.50 4.00 1.57 +9 BMs
Jul-15 09:00 FSH Kon Tum 2:2 Da Nang II 2.80 3.60 3.50 +7 BMs
Jul-15 11:00 FSH Ba Ria Vung Tau 6:0 Binh Thuan 1.38 5.90 8.75 +9 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 14:30 FSH Korea DPR 1:0 Tajikistan 3.49 4.70 2.35 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-17 01:00 UPC Fiorentina vs Guadalajara 2.15 3.70 3.80 +11 BMs
Jul-18 03:00 UPC Arsenal vs FC Bayern Munich 4.20 4.12 1.87 +12 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-14 21:00 FSH Deportivo Mixco 2:1 Jicaral 2.84 3.60 2.27 +7 BMs
Jul-14 22:00 FSH San Francisco 0:0 Ansan Hallelujah 1.53 4.10 5.00 +3 BMs
Jul-15 06:00 FSH Ironi Ramat Hasharon 3:1 Hapoel Katamon 3.40 3.60 2.05 +4 BMs
Jul-15 06:00 FSH FC Torpedo Yerevan 3:1 Alashkert II 4.10 4.20 1.65 +3 BMs
Jul-15 12:00 FSH Silkeborg IF 1:1 Skive IK 2.35 3.83 3.00 +10 BMs
Jul-15 12:30 FSH Zlatibor 1:1 Petrovac 2.45 3.70 2.55 +4 BMs
Jul-15 14:00 FSH FC Dnipro-1 1:1 Avanhard 2.00 3.80 4.00 +8 BMs
Jul-15 14:00 FSH Chornomorets Odesa 0:0 Desna Chernigov 2.44 3.70 2.98 +8 BMs
Jul-15 14:00 FSH FK Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1:4 Hirnyk 4.30 4.20 1.67 +4 BMs
Jul-15 14:00 FSH Arsenal Kiev 1:2 FC Polissya Horodnytsya 1.20 6.00 9.25 +3 BMs
Jul-15 14:30 FSH FC Gorodeya 1:2 Bunyodkor Tashkent 2.37 3.41 3.05 +7 BMs
Jul-15 14:30 FSH Hapoel Bney Lod 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.50 3.30 2.50 +1 BMs
Jul-15 15:00 FSH Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Atlantas 1.19 8.20 16.50 +12 BMs
Jul-15 16:00 FSH AEK Athens 1:1 Maccabi Netanya 1.94 3.85 4.20 +12 BMs
Jul-15 16:00 FSH Bytovia Bytow 1:4 Beitar Jerusalem 7.25 5.10 1.45 +12 BMs
Jul-15 16:30 DLY Dravograd vs Sampion Celje 1.34 5.50 6.80 +4 BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Leioa 0:2 Eibar 11.00 6.00 1.29 +12 BMs
Jul-15 17:00 FSH Club Brugge 3:2 Union Saint-Gilloise 1.39 5.90 7.08 +12 BMs
Jul-15 17:00 DLY SK Bischofshofen vs Zell am See 2.55 3.90 2.40 +5 BMs
Jul-15 17:00 DLY Sampion Celje vs Bleiburg +0 BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Portimonense SC 1:1 CS Maritimo 2.64 3.80 2.74 +11 BMs
Jul-15 18:00 FSH Bishop Auckland 1:4 Darlington 5.00 4.15 2.10 +9 BMs
Jul-15 18:30 FSH Worksop Town 1:3 Boston United 5.90 5.40 1.51 +12 BMs
Jul-15 18:30 FSH Munsingen 2:3 Biel Bienne 1.72 4.40 3.60 +4 BMs
Jul-15 18:45 FSH Carshalton Athletic 0:0 Cray Valley Paper Mills 1.31 5.50 6.50 +2 BMs
Jul-15 18:45 FSH Hallam 1:2 Chesterfield 10.50 7.52 1.21 +5 BMs
Jul-15 20:00 DLY Llaneros de Guanare vs Deportivo Tachira 2.90 3.30 2.20 +1 BMs
Jul-16 01:00 FSH Colorado Rapids 0:3 Arsenal 8.02 5.54 1.51 +12 BMs
Jul-16 01:08 FSH Correcaminos Uat 1:3 Saprissa 2.20 3.70 2.85 +6 BMs
Jul-16 07:30 FSH AEK Athens 1:1 Stal Stalowa Wola 1.29 7.60 15.00 +11 BMs
Jul-16 08:00 FSH Malaga II 0:0 Reading 11.50 7.00 1.26 +7 BMs
Jul-16 09:30 FSH Adelaide United 3:1 NE MetroStars 1.13 11.50 23.00 +7 BMs
Jul-16 09:30 FSH Penafiel 2:2 CD Santa Clara 2.90 3.40 2.35 +9 BMs
Jul-16 09:30 FSH Odra Opole 0:1 Walsall +0 BMs
Jul-16 10:00 FSH Bechem Chelsea 0:2 Aduana Stars 2.15 3.30 3.10 +5 BMs
Jul-16 13:00 FSH AEL Limassol FC 2:0 Pfk Olexandriya 2.50 3.60 3.50 +7 BMs
Jul-16 13:00 FSH FC Lori Vanadzor 1:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1.80 3.50 3.70 +2 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Fc Metalist 1925 3:1 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.81 3.83 4.16 +8 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Balkany Zorya 0:1 Desna Chernigov 3.80 4.00 1.89 +8 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Nyva Vinnytsia 0:1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1.67 3.50 4.33 +1 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Metalurh Zaporizhzhya 5:1 Nikopol 1.25 6.00 7.50 +2 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 Avanhard 1.85 3.60 4.05 +10 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Genclerbirligi 1:1 Antalyaspor 2.85 3.50 2.30 +5 BMs
Jul-16 14:00 FSH Machine Sazi Tabriz 1:2 Navad Urmia +0 BMs
Jul-16 14:30 FSH FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:2 Germania Halberstadt 1.41 4.92 9.25 +9 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Chrobry Glogow 1:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.44 3.80 2.05 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Minai 2:3 FK Agrobiznes Volochisk 1.87 3.80 3.77 +6 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Kosice 1:2 West Ham United U23 2.27 4.35 2.74 +7 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Paris 0:1 Dijon 2.80 3.20 2.51 +10 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Top Oss 0:1 RKC Waalwijk 4.50 4.80 1.87 +11 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Baia Zugdidi 1:1 Artsakh FA 4.22 3.68 1.77 +4 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Esteghlal 3:1 Petrolul Ploiesti 1.57 4.20 4.50 +4 BMs
Jul-16 15:00 FSH Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 Karpaty Lviv 2.75 3.10 2.45 +2 BMs
Jul-16 15:30 FSH Boulogne 1:3 US Quevilly 2.44 3.50 3.05 +11 BMs
Jul-16 15:30 FSH FC Neustadt 1:5 Freiburg II 115.00 35.00 1.02 +1 BMs
Jul-16 15:30 FSH Zob-Ahan 0:0 Shahre Baran +0 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH Pinkafeld 0:9 Rapid Vienna 138.00 35.00 1.04 +7 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH Belupo 0:1 Bfc Siofok 1.44 5.00 6.80 +11 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH Belishce 0:2 Osijek II 3.80 4.00 1.85 +6 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH Slovan Bratislava II 1:0 Austria Wien II 4.70 4.34 1.83 +9 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH EA Guingamp 2:1 SO Choletais 1.98 3.65 3.80 +11 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH Slovan Velvary 1:2 Bohemians 1905 11.00 7.50 1.27 +10 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH Metz 2:1 Charleroi 2.35 3.65 3.00 +11 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH CS Maritimo 0:0 Farense 2.16 3.70 3.45 +11 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH FC Hanau 93 6:0 FCE Oberrodenbach 1.02 37.00 47.00 +2 BMs
Jul-16 16:00 FSH Wacker Innsbruck II 0:7 Genoa 101.00 26.00 1.05 +8 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH Eintracht Northeim 1:4 SC Paderborn 07 49.00 201.00 1.02 +4 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH FC 1980 Wien 1:3 Favoritner AC 13.00 8.65 1.18 +9 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH DSG Sele Zell 1:1 KAC Betekom 18.00 12.00 1.07 +4 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH FC Liefering 4:0 SV Scholz Grodig 1.40 5.61 6.15 +10 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH Slovan Galanta 5:0 SK Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1.57 4.50 5.10 +6 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH St. Andra Lav 2:4 Wolfsberger AC II 13.50 8.60 1.10 +3 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH SV Elversberg 07 0:1 Alemannia Aachen 2.45 3.70 2.60 +8 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 DLY Kottingbrunn vs FCM Traiskirchen 6.53 5.61 1.37 +5 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 FSH SV Frauental 0:5 Sturm Graz II 5.50 5.29 1.47 +6 BMs
Jul-16 16:30 78' H2 SV Heimschuh 2:5 SV Wienerberger +0 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 76' H2 Cigand SE 6:2 Gesztely FC 1.12 8.25 12.00 +5 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 81' H2 Wiener SK 1:2 St. Margarethen 1.57 7.93 67.00 +9 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 63' H2 Heracles Almelo 0:1 Excelsior Rotterdam 1.65 4.70 5.50 +11 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 64' H2 Groningen 1:1 Emmen 2.30 3.75 3.25 +11 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 81' H2 Werndorf 1:2 Wildon 16.75 10.50 1.11 +7 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 66' H2 SV 19 Straelen 0:2 VVV-Venlo 12.00 7.97 1.20 +9 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 68' H2 Zulte Waregem 1:1 KV Oostende 2.28 3.80 2.90 +11 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 73' H2 Langenrohr 0:4 Team Wiener Linien 5.25 5.36 1.47 +9 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 71' H2 SV Lebring 1:3 Su Straden 1.26 8.03 10.00 +10 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 72' H2 VfB Dillingen 2:2 Spvgg Elversberg 07 II 2.55 4.50 2.25 +6 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 67' H2 Yverdon-Sport 1:2 Grenoble 5.45 4.20 1.55 +9 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 70' H2 Hvidovre 2:0 Frem Copenhagen 1.30 6.00 10.00 +10 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 69' H2 SV Heiligenkreuz 2:0 Pachern 1.36 5.90 8.75 +6 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 78' H2 USV Hengsberg 2:0 SC Unterpremstatten 2.30 5.50 2.40 +4 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 FSH TUS Rein 4:3 GAK 1902 II 1.37 5.80 6.00 +2 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 71' H2 CD Aves 0:0 Recreio D. Agueda 1.27 6.40 12.00 +11 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 64' H2 US Avranches 0:1 Chelsea 5.00 4.22 1.70 +8 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 78' H2 ASKO Gmund 6:1 Landskron 1.85 5.45 3.45 +7 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 75' H2 Bruck/Leitha 4:6 SC Kittsee 2.50 4.60 2.75 +3 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 69' H2 TB Uphusen 0:5 BSV Schwarz-WeiB Rehden 15.00 8.38 1.17 +6 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 76' H2 Usv RB Weindorf St Anna 3:0 Gleinstatten 7.50 6.76 9.28 +7 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 72' H2 ATSV Wolfsberg 4:0 Dravograd +0 BMs
Jul-16 17:00 DLY Etsv Weiche Flensburg vs St. Pauli 9.25 6.16 1.27 +3 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 HT Peralada 0:2 RCD Espanyol 151.00 29.00 1.11 +11 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 HT Koln II 2:1 FC Hurth 1.39 5.75 8.50 +10 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 HT Extremadura UD 0:0 Reading 4.80 4.00 1.78 +10 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 49' H2 SV Leithaprodersdorf 2:0 UFC Tadten 1.44 5.50 6.50 +6 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 47' H2 Simmeringer SC 1:0 Elektra 7.95 6.20 1.27 +5 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 HT Brunninghausen 1:1 Hombrucher SV 1.21 8.00 8.75 +3 BMs
Jul-16 17:30 DLY SV Rohrbach vs Bad Voslau +0 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 DLY Sporting Braga vs Millwall 1.46 4.60 6.50 +10 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 27' H1 Undy Athletic 0:0 Newport County 8.25 6.00 1.36 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 24' H1 Chorley 0:0 Preston North End 8.60 5.70 1.37 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:00 22' H1 AFC Wimbledon 0:1 Bournemouth 11.50 6.20 1.30 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:20 UPC Dynamo Dresden vs PSG 10.00 6.82 1.32 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Ebbsfleet United vs Charlton Athletic 5.94 4.50 1.50 +10 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Eccleshill United vs Bradford City 14.00 7.99 1.18 +9 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Farsley Celtic vs Rotherham United 4.10 3.79 1.92 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Harrogate Town vs Guiseley AFC 1.53 4.37 5.74 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Olympiakos Piraeus vs Nottingham Forest 1.80 4.20 4.40 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Northampton Town vs Sheffield Wednesday 6.20 4.64 1.57 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Torquay United vs Plymouth Argyle 2.98 3.60 2.30 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Wealdstone vs Colchester United 6.66 4.75 1.46 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Weston Super Mare vs Exeter City 6.45 4.59 1.50 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Scunthorpe United vs Leicester City 9.40 6.40 1.35 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Matlock Town vs Chesterfield 5.50 4.25 1.81 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Carrick Rangers vs Lisburn Distillery 1.38 5.60 6.50 +7 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Boreham Wood vs Queens Park Rangers 8.00 6.40 1.37 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Chester City vs Carlisle United 3.65 3.80 2.08 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC AFC Telford United vs Solihull Moors F.C. 4.21 3.90 1.81 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Eastbourne Borough vs Millwall U23 1.67 4.30 4.22 +6 BMs
Jul-16 18:30 UPC Blyth Spartans vs Morpeth Town 1.59 4.50 4.86 +7 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Bedford Town vs Kettering Town 5.80 4.96 1.45 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Biggleswade Town vs St Albans City 4.26 4.00 1.80 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Brackley Town vs Milton Keynes Dons 4.67 4.30 1.69 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Hampton & Richmond vs Chesham United 1.54 4.70 5.50 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Dulwich Hamlet vs Bromley 3.55 3.93 1.91 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Halifax Town vs Doncaster Rovers 5.17 4.60 1.54 +10 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Eastleigh vs Oxford United 3.80 5.90 7.50 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Dartford vs Gillingham 6.60 5.32 1.40 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Hamworthy United vs Winchester City 3.80 4.70 1.73 +9 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Lincoln United vs Alfreton Town 5.80 5.11 1.46 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Shildon vs Spennymoor Town 8.50 6.02 1.33 +10 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Stevenage Borough vs Peterborough United 4.40 3.80 1.81 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Tonbridge Angels vs Sutton United 4.55 4.20 1.70 +10 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Yeovil Town vs Swansea City 11.00 6.40 1.28 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Barnet vs Crystal Palace 14.00 6.63 1.23 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Bath City vs Bristol Rovers 5.89 4.75 1.60 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Woking vs Wycombe Wanderers 4.00 3.80 1.99 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC AFC Fylde vs Blackpool 3.63 3.70 2.06 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Atherton Collieries vs Altrincham 4.75 4.50 1.60 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Basingstoke vs Luton Town 15.00 7.91 1.22 +10 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Barrow vs Morecambe 2.77 3.60 2.50 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Bognor Regis Town vs Portsmouth 8.25 6.00 1.36 +12 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Braintree Town vs Brentford B 2.30 4.17 2.53 +8 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Curzon Ashton vs Crewe Alexandra 3.97 4.20 1.80 +7 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Burton Albion vs Sheffield United 6.60 4.80 1.49 +11 BMs
Jul-16 18:45 UPC Witton Albion vs Crewe XI 4.60 4.60 1.58 +7 BMs
Jul-16 19:30 UPC Porto vs Fulham FC 1.35 6.00 9.60 +12 BMs
Jul-16 20:00 UPC Curico Unido vs Deportes Santa Cruz 1.54 4.23 5.62 +3 BMs
Jul-17 02:15 UPC San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Valladolid 2.70 3.50 2.45 +6 BMs
Jul-17 08:00 UPC ACS Poli Timisoara vs CS Municipal Lugoj 1.20 5.90 10.50 +1 BMs
Jul-17 09:00 UPC Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs NKP Podhale 2.45 4.00 2.34 +2 BMs
Jul-17 09:00 UPC Gyirmot SE vs Ajkai 1.72 4.00 3.50 +1 BMs
Jul-17 09:00 UPC SC Varzim vs Lusitania FC Lourosa 2.27 3.43 2.90 +2 BMs
Jul-17 09:00 UPC Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala vs KS Mieszko Gniezno 1.19 7.87 11.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 09:30 UPC CD Mafra vs Cova Piedade +0 BMs
Jul-17 10:00 UPC Newcastle United vs Wolves 4.04 3.65 1.98 +12 BMs
Jul-17 11:00 UPC Manchester United vs Leeds United 1.44 5.07 7.50 +7 BMs
Jul-17 12:30 UPC Manchester City vs West Ham United 1.44 5.11 7.88 +12 BMs
Jul-17 13:30 UPC 1899 Hoffenheim vs Jahn Regensburg 1.54 4.70 5.40 +3 BMs
Jul-17 14:00 UPC SV Sandhausen vs 1. FC Saarbrücken 1.53 4.50 5.26 +7 BMs
Jul-17 14:00 UPC Pogon Siedlce vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 3.94 3.94 1.77 +2 BMs
Jul-17 14:30 UPC SKS Wigry Suwalki vs Olimpia Zambrow 1.21 7.84 10.00 +2 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC RSM Hodonin vs 1.SC Znojmo 6.60 5.40 1.31 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Hranice vs SK Sigma Olomouc II 4.04 5.87 1.54 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Spal Ferrara vs HIT Gorica 1.17 8.79 12.00 +6 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Ripensia Timisoara vs Scolar Resita 1.93 3.75 3.52 +3 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC NK Krka vs ASK Bravo Publikum 2.46 3.73 2.49 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Timisoara vs Dumbravita +0 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Kisvarda vs Kaposvari Rakoczi 2.16 3.74 2.89 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC MTK vs Diosgyori VTK 2.17 3.66 2.92 +3 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC FSV Mainz 05 vs Rayo Vallecano 2.17 3.90 3.00 +3 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Budapest Honved FC II vs Cegledi Vse 2.45 3.76 2.48 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC BKV Elore vs Ivancsa 2.23 4.10 2.60 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Elore FC Bekescsaba vs Fuzesgyarmati SK 1.40 4.74 7.18 +2 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Fiorentina XI vs Bari +0 BMs
Jul-17 15:00 UPC Adana Demirspor vs CS Concordia Chiajna +0 BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC Renova vs FK Trajal +0 BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC Kozlovice vs Vyskov +0 BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC Chievo vs Virtus Verona 1.26 6.23 10.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 15:30 UPC Besiktas vs Pendikspor 1.13 8.00 15.50 +2 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes 2.59 3.55 2.46 +5 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Sporting Covilha vs Sertanense 1.28 5.00 7.50 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Hertha BSC 3.55 3.92 1.90 +6 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC FC Schalke 04 II vs SV Schermbeck +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Polonia Bytom vs Przemsza Siewierz 1.21 7.44 11.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Mks Kluczbork vs Stal Brzeg +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Polonia Warszawa 2.69 3.64 2.32 +2 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Polonia Sroda vs OKS 1945 Olsztyn +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Tubize vs Standard Liege +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC UD Oliveirense vs CD Tondela +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Fabril Barreiro vs Lusitano FCV +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Grasshoppers Zürich vs FC Baden 1.16 6.50 10.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC Borussia Monchengladbach vs İstanbul Basaksehir F.K. 1.66 4.01 4.57 +3 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele vs Progresul Spartac 1944 +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC CD Feirense vs Moreirense 4.00 3.80 1.66 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:00 UPC SK Lisen vs Tj Sokol Lanzhot +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Stade Brest vs FC Lorient 2.23 3.60 2.85 +2 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Heracles Almelo 4.02 4.18 1.73 +4 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC SV Lichtenberg 47 vs BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1.16 7.00 9.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Chiasso vs FC Paradiso 1.40 4.50 5.50 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Einheit Kamenz vs FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5.50 5.50 1.33 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC VfB Ginsheim vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden 21.00 15.00 1.02 +1 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam 2.47 3.51 2.58 +3 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC HSC Hannover vs Hannover 96 12.00 10.00 1.15 +2 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Borussia Dortmund II vs Eindhoven +0 BMs
Jul-17 16:30 UPC Bergerac vs Pau +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Amorebieta vs Eibar 9.25 5.76 1.28 +3 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC SSVG Velbert vs SC Fortuna Koln +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC STVV vs KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel 1.44 4.20 5.50 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Velika Polana vs NK Verzej +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC SU Tillmitsch vs SU Rebenland 4.00 6.00 1.44 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Stockerau vs Gersthofer SV 5.50 6.50 1.28 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Pacos de Ferreira vs Penafiel 1.72 3.50 4.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Ludwigsfelder vs Berliner AK 07 +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC NAC Breda vs Lokeren 2.47 3.73 2.48 +4 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Vilafranquense vs Dezembro +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC US Avranches vs Saint Malo +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC PSV vs VfL Wolfsburg 2.10 3.80 3.30 +4 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC VfL Bochum vs Barnsley 2.50 3.55 2.57 +4 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Beerschot Wilrijk vs Panachaiki 1.44 4.00 5.75 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC WAF Brigittenau vs Nussdorfer AC +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs 1. FC Bocholt +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Jagersburg vs SV Rohrbach +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Kolding vs Thisted 2.00 3.60 3.00 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC RC Lens vs Waasland +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:00 UPC Rapid Oberlaa vs ASK Kaltenleutgeben +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC SC 1911 Kapellen Erft vs Dusseldorf West +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC KSK Heist vs Westerlo 3.50 3.60 1.80 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC Roeselare vs Mouscron Peruwelz 3.94 3.94 1.77 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC SC Waldgirmes vs TUS Erndtebrück +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC Meerbusch vs VFB Homberg +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC AZ II vs Cambuur (Reserves) +0 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC VfB Hilden vs TuS Ennepetal 2.00 3.80 2.90 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC Cultural Guarnizo vs Racing Santander 11.00 7.54 1.20 +1 BMs
Jul-17 17:30 UPC TSV Danischburg vs TSV Siems +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Feyenoord vs Panathinaikos 1.55 4.30 5.80 +6 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Shrewsbury Town vs Newport County 2.06 3.50 3.36 +5 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Llanelli vs Port Talbot Town +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Vasas vs Balmazujvaros +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC Wrexham vs Stoke City 5.99 6.03 1.38 +3 BMs
Jul-17 18:00 UPC York City vs Hartlepool United 2.56 3.88 2.33 +3 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC Mansfield Town vs Blackburn Rovers 3.55 3.85 1.96 +3 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC Port Vale vs Fleetwood Town 3.01 3.66 2.12 +3 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC Dagenham & Redbridge vs Charlton Athletic 5.34 4.26 1.55 +2 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC AA Gent vs AZ Alkmaar 2.50 3.51 2.60 +4 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC Yate Town vs Forest Green Rovers 13.00 9.00 1.10 +1 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC Bradford Park Avenue vs Rotherham United 5.05 3.97 1.61 +2 BMs
Jul-17 18:30 UPC Anapolis GO vs Brasiliense +0 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Rochdale vs Huddersfield Town 3.92 3.93 1.77 +5 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC AFC Hornchurch vs Leyton Orient 6.50 4.30 1.36 +1 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Hereford United vs Cheltenham Town 3.23 3.92 1.96 +1 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Grays Athletic vs Billericay Town 7.57 5.89 1.32 +2 BMs
Jul-17 18:45 UPC Stalybridge Celtic vs Burnley U23 +0 BMs
Home Draw Away BMs
Jul-15 14:00 FSH Iran 1:1 Iran U23 1.27 6.60 9.00 +3 BMs
Jul-16 14:30 FSH India 1:1 Syria 5.90 4.70 1.60 +11 BMs